|
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 0:12:45 | 8'43" |
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 0:21:26 | 14'40" |
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 0:56:09 | 38'27" |
Top
|
|
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | V.V.O. | 0:12:03 | 7'10" |
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:12:29 | 7'25" |
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 0:13:15 | 7'53" |
4. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 0:14:42 | 8'45" |
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 0:15:11 | 9'02" |
6. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 0:17:47 | 10'35" |
Top
|
|
1. | Geke BAKKER | NED | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | 0:17:01 | 7'12" |
2. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:17:15 | 7'18" |
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 0:17:19 | 7'20" |
4. | Rachel FINDLAY-ROBINSON | GBR | Walton Chasers | 0:18:27 | 7'49" |
5. | Jayne SALES | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:19:12 | 8'08" |
6. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:19:27 | 8'14" |
7. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 0:19:28 | 8'14" |
8. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 0:19:36 | 8'18" |
9. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 0:19:46 | 8'22" |
10. | Kirsten DAVIES-WALTERS | GBR | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 0:20:14 | 8'34" |
11. | Dorota KOSINSKA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:20:35 | 8'43" |
12. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:20:43 | 8'46" |
13. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | 0:21:03 | 8'55" |
14. | Carolina LÓPEZ CHAVES | ESP | C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T | 0:21:14 | 8'59" |
15. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 0:21:54 | 9'16" |
16. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:22:21 | 9'28" |
17. | Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERS | NED | Olifant | 0:23:34 | 9'59" |
18. | Andrea DARLING | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:25:38 | 10'51" |
19. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:34:45 | 14'43" |
20. | Michal RAK | | BVC | 0:41:28 | 17'34" |
21. | Alicja DUBIK | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:43:06 | 18'15" |
Top
|
|
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 0:17:23 | 7'56" |
2. | Katri HAATAJA | BEL | ASUB | 0:17:58 | 8'12" |
3. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 0:18:14 | 8'19" |
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:18:21 | 8'22" |
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 0:18:23 | 8'23" |
6. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 0:18:44 | 8'33" |
7. | Laurence ROBYN | FRA | VALMO | 0:19:01 | 8'41" |
8. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 0:19:33 | 8'55" |
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:19:47 | 9'02" |
10. | Ellen BOOMER | BEL | Omega | 0:20:51 | 9'31" |
11. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 0:21:33 | 9'50" |
12. | Marie-pierre COFFE | FRA | AC Beauchamp | 0:21:37 | 9'52" |
13. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 0:21:38 | 9'52" |
14. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 0:21:53 | 9'59" |
15. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 0:23:07 | 10'33" |
16. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:23:23 | 10'40" |
17. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 0:23:32 | 10'44" |
18. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 0:24:47 | 11'18" |
19. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 0:34:09 | 15'35" |
20. | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 0:35:07 | 16'02" |
21. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:36:25 | 16'37" |
| Delia KINGSBURY | GBR | Wrekin Orienteers | not classified |
| Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | not classified |
Top
|
|
1. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 0:20:32 | 10'25" |
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:22:24 | 11'22" |
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:22:57 | 11'38" |
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0:23:43 | 12'02" |
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:23:54 | 12'07" |
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:24:42 | 12'32" |
7. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:26:12 | 13'17" |
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 0:26:33 | 13'28" |
| Christine PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 0:26:33 | 13'28" |
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 0:27:05 | 13'44" |
11. | Susan FINDLAY-ROBINSON | GBR | Walton Chasers | 0:30:16 | 15'21" |
12. | Metten MARIE-CHRISTINE | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:38:34 | 19'34" |
13. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:43:43 | 22'11" |
-- | Lauriann OWENS | GBR | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 0:35:07 | 17'49" |
| Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | not classified |
| hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified |
| Sylvie BOUCHÉ | | BVC | not classified |
Top
|
|
1. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:18:11 | 10'49" |
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 0:18:13 | 10'50" |
3. | Jacqueline MOREAU | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:20:19 | 12'05" |
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | BEL | TROL | 0:21:07 | 12'34" |
5. | Marie Thérèse ROSE | FRA | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | 0:28:14 | 16'48" |
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 0:28:16 | 16'49" |
7. | Daniëlle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 0:29:34 | 17'35" |
8. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 0:31:12 | 18'34" |
9. | Roza COOLS | BEL | hamok | 0:35:28 | 21'06" |
Top
|
|
1. | Judith GOODAIR | GBR | East Pennine Orienteering Club | 0:15:06 | 10'20" |
Top
|
|
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 0:11:25 | 7'49" |
Top
|
|
1. | Dane BLOMQUIST | | BVC | 0:14:30 | 6'37" |
2. | Joe WOODLEY | | BVC | 0:14:34 | 6'39" |
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:16:08 | 7'22" |
4. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 0:16:53 | 7'42" |
5. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 0:17:20 | 7'54" |
6. | Lievin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:21:17 | 9'43" |
Top
|
|
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 0:14:25 | 5'25" |
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | V.V.O. | 0:15:11 | 5'42" |
3. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 0:19:40 | 7'23" |
Top
|
|
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:16:29 | 5'35" |
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:17:38 | 5'58" |
3. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:17:41 | 5'59" |
4. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 0:18:13 | 6'10" |
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 0:18:40 | 6'19" |
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:18:49 | 6'22" |
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0:19:02 | 6'27" |
8. | Daniel FINDLAY-ROBINSON | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:19:17 | 6'32" |
9. | Banakiewicz ADAM | | BVC | 0:19:34 | 6'37" |
10. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 0:19:56 | 6'45" |
11. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 0:20:28 | 6'56" |
12. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:20:32 | 6'57" |
13. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 0:20:34 | 6'58" |
14. | Oliver O'BRIEN | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:21:05 | 7'08" |
15. | Alvaro GARCIA SAAVEDRA | ESP | ADOL | 0:21:17 | 7'12" |
16. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 0:21:30 | 7'17" |
17. | Michel DONGEN, VAN | NED | Olifant | 0:21:37 | 7'19" |
18. | Arnis SNORE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:21:41 | 7'21" |
19. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:21:48 | 7'23" |
20. | Romain LAGNY | | BVC | 0:22:13 | 7'31" |
21. | Dmitry ADAMSKIY | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:22:14 | 7'32" |
22. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 0:22:21 | 7'34" |
23. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 0:22:53 | 7'45" |
24. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0:22:58 | 7'47" |
25. | Pablo GARCIA SAAVEDRA | ESP | ADOL | 0:23:34 | 7'59" |
26. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0:24:01 | 8'08" |
27. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0:24:55 | 8'26" |
28. | Ivan DE LAET | BEL | hamok | 0:25:56 | 8'47" |
29. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:26:33 | 9'00" |
30. | Mike GARVIN | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:26:37 | 9'01" |
31. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 0:26:50 | 9'05" |
32. | José Alejandro RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA | ESP | C.D.E. de Orientación O-Charlies Orienta-T | 0:27:51 | 9'26" |
33. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 0:28:52 | 9'47" |
34. | Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA | | BVC | 0:29:06 | 9'51" |
35. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:31:26 | 10'39" |
36. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 0:31:46 | 10'46" |
37. | Bryn MONNERY | GBR | South London Orienteers | 0:35:40 | 12'05" |
Top
|
|
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 0:15:54 | 5'58" |
2. | John OWENS | GBR | BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 0:16:31 | 6'12" |
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 0:16:35 | 6'14" |
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:16:51 | 6'20" |
5. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:17:35 | 6'36" |
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 0:18:02 | 6'46" |
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 0:18:05 | 6'47" |
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 0:18:09 | 6'49" |
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:18:26 | 6'55" |
10. | Donald MCCARTHY | SWE | Ärla IF | 0:18:30 | 6'57" |
11. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 0:19:08 | 7'11" |
12. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:19:36 | 7'22" |
13. | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | 0:20:30 | 7'42" |
14. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:20:39 | 7'45" |
15. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 0:21:12 | 7'58" |
16. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 0:21:36 | 8'07" |
17. | Marc GEIRNART | FRA | VALMO | 0:22:46 | 8'33" |
18. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 0:23:10 | 8'42" |
19. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 0:24:02 | 9'02" |
20. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 0:24:51 | 9'20" |
21. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 0:25:01 | 9'24" |
22. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 0:28:37 | 10'45" |
23. | Alfonso VARGAS VAZQUEZ | ESP | ADOL | 0:30:36 | 11'30" |
24. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:54 | 25'31" |
| Peter HOOGSTRATE | BEL | hamok | not classified |
Top
|
|
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:14:33 | 6'09" |
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:15:08 | 6'24" |
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 0:15:22 | 6'30" |
4. | Ole-håkon SĘLEN | NOR | Samnanger IL | 0:15:56 | 6'45" |
5. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:17:09 | 7'16" |
| Anne HEIKOOP | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:17:09 | 7'16" |
7. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0:18:25 | 7'48" |
8. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | 0:18:33 | 7'51" |
9. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 0:18:40 | 7'54" |
10. | Mike CAPPER | GBR | Limestone Cowboys | 0:18:54 | 8'00" |
11. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 0:19:03 | 8'04" |
12. | Nigel HOULT | GBR | Berkshire Orienteers | 0:19:10 | 8'07" |
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROECK | BEL | ASUB | 0:19:53 | 8'25" |
14. | Van Caneghem ALBERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:20:32 | 8'42" |
15. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:21:34 | 9'08" |
16. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0:21:36 | 9'09" |
17. | Daniel COFFE | FRA | AC Beauchamp | 0:21:39 | 9'10" |
18. | Miguel GARCIA GRINDA | ESP | ADOL | 0:22:05 | 9'21" |
19. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 0:23:06 | 9'47" |
20. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 0:24:31 | 10'23" |
21. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 0:27:18 | 11'34" |
22. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 0:29:41 | 12'34" |
23. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 0:32:41 | 13'50" |
| Tilkin MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified |
Top
|
|
1. | Axel BLOMQUIST | GBR | BAOC | 0:14:24 | 7'18" |
2. | John ROBINSON | GBR | Walton Chasers | 0:15:24 | 7'49" |
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:15:58 | 8'06" |
4. | Jean-claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:16:34 | 8'24" |
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 0:16:53 | 8'34" |
6. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 0:17:48 | 9'02" |
7. | Jean-pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:18:14 | 9'15" |
8. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 0:18:19 | 9'17" |
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:19:04 | 9'40" |
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 0:19:49 | 10'03" |
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:19:59 | 10'08" |
12. | Dirk ZWIKKER | BEL | TROL | 0:20:03 | 10'10" |
13. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:20:31 | 10'24" |
14. | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | AC Beauchamp | 0:20:38 | 10'28" |
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 0:20:53 | 10'36" |
16. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 0:21:54 | 11'07" |
17. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:22:29 | 11'24" |
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 0:23:12 | 11'46" |
19. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:26:36 | 13'30" |
20. | Freddy WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 0:26:47 | 13'35" |
21. | Maurice SÉBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0:27:48 | 14'06" |
22. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 0:28:05 | 14'15" |
23. | Jean Bernard ROSE | FRA | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | 0:28:42 | 14'34" |
24. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 0:30:10 | 15'18" |
| Mike HAMPTON | GBR | Rugby Droobers O.C. | not classified |
| Ruud SCHONEWILLE | BEL | Borasca | not classified |
| Stefano SCARPINI | ITA | Orientalp - Societą Romana Orientisti Dilettanti | not classified |
Top
|
|
1. | Guy GOODAIR | GBR | East Pennine Orienteering Club | 0:18:01 | 10'43" |
2. | Jean-pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 0:23:57 | 14'15" |
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 0:24:18 | 14'27" |
4. | Jos DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 0:31:07 | 18'31" |
Top
|
|
1. | Timothy GERRARD | | BVC | 0:17:34 | 9'23" |
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 0:21:46 | 11'38" |
3. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | VVO 96 | 0:22:33 | 12'03" |
4. | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | 0:56:47 | 30'21" |
Top
|
SD , 2330 m |
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0:14:14 | 6'06" |
2. | Alex KÜHNAST | RSA | Omega | 0:17:07 | 7'20" |
3. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 0:18:09 | 7'47" |
4. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 0:19:32 | 8'23" |
5. | Thomas SJOHOLM | SWE | BVC | 0:20:48 | 8'55" |
6. | Katarina SJOHOLM | SWE | suk sweden | 0:23:48 | 10'12" |
7. | Helina KÄRNER | EST | BVC | 0:23:52 | 10'14" |
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 0:24:10 | 10'22" |
9. | Susan | RSA | Omega | 0:24:28 | 10'30" |
10. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 0:29:11 | 12'31" |
11. | Selmar WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 0:35:11 | 15'06" |
12. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 0:40:20 | 17'18" |
Top
|