1e Nationale
Opglabbeek 28.02.2010
hamok

Last updated: 28/02/2010 @ 18:26:29 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD S.O.F.T.
Total

D-10 , 2790 m

1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega0:22:428'08"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega0:43:0815'27"
O.C.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel0:58:4221'02"
Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

D-12 , 2760 m

1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega0:38:5314'05"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega0:43:2215'42"
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok0:45:4316'33"
4.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège0:54:5119'52"
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.0:59:0821'25"
6.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:4432'08"
Top

D-14 , 4020 m

1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega0:39:439'52"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.0:54:2213'31"
3.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:5021'06"
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:39:5924'52"
Top

D-16 , 5090 m

1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega0:47:559'24"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:55:2310'52"
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:3612'06"
4.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:2912'51"
5.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:3213'39"
6.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:35:0518'40"
Top

D-18 , 5780 m

1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège0:53:149'12"
2.Susanne BRODELBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:55:159'33"
3.Luisa RAUWBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:15:5313'07"
4.Ronja FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:16:5013'17"
5.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:36:0616'37"
Top

D-20 , 5780 m

1.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega0:44:277'41"
Top

DE , 8530 m

1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:05:457'42"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:567'50"
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:07:027'51"
4.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:08:588'05"
5.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:11:158'21"
6.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:13:238'36"
7.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:15:128'48"
8.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:16:539'00"
9.Ewa FIUKPOLTROL1:18:549'14"
10.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:20:509'28"
11.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:31:5310'46"
12.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:32:1210'48"
13.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:43:4112'09"
14.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège2:19:2316'20"
Top

D21 , 6850 m

1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB0:58:178'30"
2.Els PUTBELOmega0:59:238'40"
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:05:309'33"
4.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:009'38"
5.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:06:289'42"
6.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELTROL1:07:279'50"
7.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:08:4010'01"
8.Ellen OMBLETSBELBorasca1:10:1810'15"
9.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:10:4210'19"
10.An SMETBELK.O.L.1:15:5611'05"
11.Inge DE WITBELK.O.L.1:17:5211'22"
12.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:3011'45"
13.Kaatje BUYSEBELK.O.L.1:20:3211'45"
Marie AVAUXBELASUBnot classified
Top

DB , 5090 m

1.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:03:2212'26"
2.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:36:5819'03"
Aurore DELAUNOISBELULg RCAEnot classified
Top

D35 , 5780 m

1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège0:47:248'12"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:55:189'34"
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège0:56:479'49"
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:02:3110'48"
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:2112'20"
6.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:18:3013'34"
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:0614'12"
8.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:22:3814'17"
Top

D40 , 5780 m

1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant0:47:258'12"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok0:48:268'22"
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB0:51:038'49"
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:1110'35"
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:03:3010'59"
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:04:3411'10"
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:08:4911'54"
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:14:0312'48"
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:14:3312'53"
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:19:5913'50"
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:23:3714'27"
12.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:29:3915'30"
13.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok2:01:2921'01"
Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégasenot classified
Top

D45 , 5090 m

1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega0:44:278'43"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok0:48:009'25"
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:49:419'45"
4.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel0:53:1910'28"
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.0:57:1411'14"
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:04:1112'36"
7.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:11:0013'56"
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:11:4414'05"
9.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:11:4614'05"
10.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:12:0714'10"
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:20:0215'43"
12.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:32:5718'15"
O.C.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégasenot classified
Top

D50 , 5090 m

1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok0:48:489'35"
2.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.0:53:0410'25"
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega0:54:3810'44"
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:10:3913'52"
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:19:5415'41"
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:21:3316'01"
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:4517'26"
Top

D55 , 4020 m

1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.0:43:1210'44"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:44:3811'06"
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel0:50:2712'32"
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega0:50:4212'36"
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok0:51:1512'44"
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega0:55:3913'50"
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB0:56:0313'56"
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:03:5815'54"
9.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:04:3416'03"
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:4916'07"
11.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:05:5316'23"
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:0216'40"
Top

D60 , 4020 m

1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase0:45:4111'21"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL0:51:0212'41"
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega0:51:2012'46"
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:09:4317'20"
5.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:10:1017'27"
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:18:1719'28"
7.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:33:5823'22"
8.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:36:4924'05"
Top

D65 , 3130 m

1.Marlène SCHUMACHERBELO.L.V. Eifel0:40:5813'05"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.0:45:5214'39"
3.Thérèse GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel0:53:1317'00"
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok0:53:3817'08"
5.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae0:58:3218'42"
Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROLnot classified
Top

D70 , 3130 m

1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.0:50:0415'59"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:06:4121'18"
Top

D80 , 3130 m

1.Rachel MATTHYSBELASUB1:26:4327'42"
Top

H-10 , 2790 m

1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega0:21:277'41"
2.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega0:31:5411'26"
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega0:37:2713'25"
Top

H-12 , 2760 m

1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega0:25:239'11"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL0:34:5912'40"
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:12:3126'16"
Top

H-14 , 5090 m

1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:51:4710'10"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.0:53:3010'30"
3.Rob CEULEMANSBELOmega0:54:5910'48"
4.Kobe CLAESBELhamok1:00:5111'57"
5.Julien ANTOINEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:09:1413'36"
Julien RAUWBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"not classified
Top

H-16 , 6850 m

1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega0:44:586'33"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB0:46:536'50"
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok0:48:417'06"
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège0:52:027'35"
5.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega0:52:147'37"
6.Wouter PLESSERSBELK.O.L.0:52:447'41"
7.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL0:52:507'42"
8.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.0:56:468'17"
9.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL0:57:008'19"
10.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL0:57:058'19"
11.Ian GELDOFBELhamok0:57:238'22"
12.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL0:59:188'39"
13.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:488'52"
14.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:479'18"
15.Dennis HECKBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:309'24"
16.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:06:599'46"
17.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:0911'24"
18.Kasper CLAESBELhamok1:37:1114'11"
19.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:00:1217'32"
Michael ROOMANBELTROLnot classified
Top

H-18 , 8040 m

1.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL0:49:056'06"
2.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL0:51:496'26"
3.Julien GILLETBELASUB0:52:006'28"
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB0:52:396'32"
5.Toon MELISBELhamok0:55:296'54"
6.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB0:55:546'57"
7.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:02:087'43"
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:547'56"
9.Jeroen THEYSBELOmega1:07:048'20"
10.Maxime LEJEUNEBELHermathenae1:24:3810'31"
11.Julien DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:06:2415'43"
Pieter HUSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

H-20 , 9230 m

1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.0:56:556'09"
2.Dimitri TERYTSEROMASUB1:05:487'07"
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:397'26"
Top

HE , 14230 m

1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:09:444'54"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:16:045'20"
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:17:365'27"
4.Gaute Hallan STEIWERNORLillomarka OL1:17:395'27"
5.Per Harald JOHANSENNORLillomarka OL1:18:115'29"
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:18:555'32"
7.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:19:165'34"
8.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:19:485'36"
9.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:21:135'42"
10.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:22:055'46"
11.Jonas JUVELINORLillomarka OL1:22:065'46"
12.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:22:495'49"
13.Jan Adreas EDSTROMNORLillomarka OL1:23:405'52"
14.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:23:555'53"
15.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:23:595'54"
16.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:24:445'57"
17.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:24:555'58"
18.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:25:175'59"
19.Eirik Kamstrup HOVINDNORLillomarka OL1:25:326'00"
20.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:25:386'01"
21.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:28:096'11"
22.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:29:286'17"
23.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:32:376'30"
24.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:32:556'31"
25.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:33:396'34"
26.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:35:086'41"
27.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:35:296'42"
28.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:41:577'09"
29.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:46:547'30"
30.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:48:317'37"
31.Adolfas MACKONISLTUK.U.L.1:49:297'41"
32.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:57:098'13"
33.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:58:188'18"
34.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase2:29:2210'29"
35.Patrice LEJEUNEBELULg RCAE3:11:3613'27"
Mathias BENJAMINSENNORLillomarka OLnot classified
Pierre GONRYBELC.O. Liègenot classified
Sam DEFERMBELBorascanot classified
Top

H21 , 10610 m

1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:05:446'11"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:06:056'13"
3.François HANZENBELLes Raptors1:10:486'40"
4.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:19:307'29"
5.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:26:288'08"
6.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:30:158'30"
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:30:418'32"
8.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:33:298'48"
9.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:38:419'18"
10.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:51:0810'28"
11.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:52:3410'36"
Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.not classified
Gilles DELMEEBELASUBnot classified
Top

HB , 6850 m

1.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok0:51:077'27"
2.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL0:59:348'41"
3.Rudi OLSENNORLillomarka OL1:07:579'55"
4.Laurent RENERKENBELULg RCAE1:35:3913'57"
Top

H35 , 9230 m

1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.0:59:076'24"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca0:59:396'27"
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:03:066'50"
4.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:406'53"
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:03:456'54"
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:07:107'16"
7.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:08:337'25"
8.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:258'16"
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:19:288'36"
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:21:488'51"
11.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:568'59"
12.Steven LORNOYBELhamok1:42:5811'09"
13.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:46:5311'34"
14.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:56:5512'40"
Top

H40 , 8530 m

1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:56:086'34"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:00:297'05"
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:00:497'07"
4.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:02:337'19"
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:03:487'28"
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:04:347'34"
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:05:137'38"
8.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:06:417'49"
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:06:527'50"
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:07:317'54"
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:09:088'06"
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:09:378'09"
13.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:13:398'38"
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:18:079'09"
15.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:22:269'39"
16.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:27:5310'18"
17.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:29:1710'28"
18.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:30:3210'36"
19.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:33:0010'54"
20.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:38:4711'34"
Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamoknot classified
Top

H45 , 8040 m

1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel0:49:186'07"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok0:50:266'16"
3.François JACOBSBELOmega0:50:316'16"
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.0:52:336'32"
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL0:54:056'43"
6.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega0:54:066'43"
7.Christian GILLETBELASUB0:58:277'16"
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL0:58:437'18"
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:58:457'18"
10.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok0:59:227'23"
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:59:377'24"
12.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:00:187'30"
13.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:247'38"
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:01:327'39"
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:02:527'49"
16.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:03:207'52"
17.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:04:147'59"
18.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:05:248'08"
19.Jan LEMMENSBELOmega1:06:038'12"
20.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:06:108'13"
21.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:07:028'20"
22.Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL1:12:118'58"
23.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:12:419'02"
24.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:16:239'30"
25.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:18:279'45"
26.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:20:4710'02"
27.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:23:3510'23"
28.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:24:4410'32"
29.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:4411'39"
30.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:38:3512'15"
31.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:46:5413'17"
32.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.2:09:3916'07"
Erik VAN DYCKBELTROLnot classified
Patrick BLEYENBELhamoknot classified
Top

H50 , 6850 m

1.Frans LAENENBELTROL0:39:255'45"
2.Martin BECKERSBELhamok0:40:595'58"
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.0:43:106'18"
4.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège0:43:546'24"
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega0:46:026'43"
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant0:49:007'09"
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok0:49:547'17"
8.Willy HOEKXBELhamok0:50:197'20"
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.0:53:177'46"
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB0:55:318'06"
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB0:56:398'16"
12.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.0:56:528'18"
13.MARC LEERSBELTROL0:56:558'18"
14.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega0:57:128'21"
15.Marc HERMANSBELhamok0:57:168'21"
16.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.0:58:078'29"
17.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega0:58:548'35"
18.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB0:59:248'40"
19.William NICQUEBELTROL0:59:288'40"
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL0:59:388'42"
21.Jan THEYSBELOmega0:59:458'43"
22.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:00:588'54"
23.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:03:119'13"
24.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.1:04:449'27"
25.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:05:199'32"
26.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:05:379'34"
27.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:05:419'35"
28.Rony METTENBELOmega1:10:3510'18"
29.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:15:0510'57"
30.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:19:5611'40"
31.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:3411'45"
32.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:29:3213'04"
33.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:59:0017'22"
Top

H55 , 5780 m

1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:41:117'07"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.0:41:487'13"
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.0:45:267'51"
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.0:46:158'00"
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.0:48:558'27"
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.0:49:418'35"
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.0:50:598'49"
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.0:51:018'49"
9.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège0:51:028'49"
10.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.0:52:029'00"
11.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase0:52:159'02"
12.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.0:52:599'10"
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 100:55:319'36"
14.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel0:56:079'42"
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega0:58:4010'08"
16.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase0:58:4910'10"
17.Willy RENDERSBELhamok0:59:2010'15"
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL0:59:3810'19"
19.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega0:59:4610'20"
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:0811'05"
21.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:04:1511'06"
22.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:04:4611'12"
23.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:12:5112'36"
24.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.1:14:3312'53"
25.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel2:08:5922'18"
Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamoknot classified
Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptorsnot classified
René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10not classified
Top

H60 , 5090 m

1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase0:35:056'53"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 100:43:258'31"
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB0:43:528'37"
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:45:519'00"
5.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok0:46:409'10"
6.Georges VONCKBELTROL0:47:049'14"
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.0:47:229'18"
8.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:47:329'20"
9.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.0:48:199'29"
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega0:48:239'30"
11.Frans WENSBELTROL0:49:249'42"
12.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok0:50:309'55"
13.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:51:3910'08"
14.Serge JEANMENNEBELBalise 100:52:1410'15"
15.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège0:52:2610'18"
16.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.0:54:3610'43"
17.Robert MARIQUEBELHermathenae0:55:2610'53"
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège0:57:1911'15"
19.Serge DERYBELBalise 100:57:5511'22"
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega0:58:5811'35"
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL0:59:2211'39"
22.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:02:2612'15"
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:3212'40"
24.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:08:5413'32"
25.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:3514'03"
26.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:17:1715'11"
Mike IN T GROENNEDTROLnot classified
Top

H65 , 4020 m

1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.0:40:2210'02"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.0:41:3710'21"
3.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL0:43:5010'54"
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0:51:2512'47"
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB0:58:1414'29"
6.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:00:1114'58"
7.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:00:4015'05"
8.Albert CALLENSBELOmega1:06:1616'29"
Top

H70 , 3130 m

1.Michel OOMSBELOmega0:34:4411'05"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.0:34:5711'09"
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok0:37:3311'59"
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega0:39:1212'31"
5.André LUXENBELBalise 100:40:0612'48"
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.0:42:0113'25"
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel0:46:3914'54"
8.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:4219'42"
9.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:3421'54"
Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amelnot classified
Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifelnot classified
Top

H75 , 3130 m

1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok0:46:5314'58"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.0:51:2516'25"
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:05:3920'58"
Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmeganot classified
Top

H80 , 3130 m

1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.0:49:1515'44"
Top

SE , 4060 m

1.Ruben TIMMERSBELhamok0:43:3710'44"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB0:47:1111'37"
3.Tinne VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:12:5317'57"
4.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:29:0921'57"
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:35:2323'29"
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:3023'31"
7.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:3223'31"
8.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL1:45:5026'04"
9.Louis WOUTERSBELK.O.L.1:53:0627'51"
Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"not classified
Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenaenot classified
Top

LE , 6370 m

1.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok1:04:5410'11"
2.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:06:1010'23"
3.Jurgen DUPONTBELBorasca1:09:3210'54"
4.Erna VERSTRICHTBELTROL1:15:0011'46"
5.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:29:3514'03"
6.Jérãme SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:35:1314'56"
Top

SD , 3950 m

1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.0:34:158'40"
2.Bart HERREMANSBELhamok0:36:299'14"
3.Dirk GENARBELTROL0:37:379'31"
4.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca0:46:2611'45"
5.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL0:53:0513'26"
6.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL0:59:3215'04"
7.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:07:2817'04"
8.Roger TOELENBELK.O.L.1:12:5718'28"
9.Bart VAN PASSELBELhamok1:14:1218'47"
10.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:23:0421'01"
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:31:0023'02"
12.Carlo PLUYMERSBELVVO 961:35:2724'09"
13.Brigitte VANDENBORNEBELTROL1:35:3924'12"
Top

LD , 7290 m

1.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.0:51:297'03"
2.Anssi MUIKKUFINTROL0:51:517'06"
3.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:02:288'34"
4.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:06:099'04"
5.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:08:069'20"
6.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:08:449'25"
7.Ludwig WILLEMSBELTROL1:09:519'34"
8.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:13:2510'04"
9.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:14:3210'13"
10.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:17:5210'40"
11.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:5910'50"
12.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:21:5711'14"
13.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:27:1311'57"
14.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:28:3312'08"
15.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:29:5912'20"
16.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:33:2312'48"
17.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:35:1913'04"
18.Karel NUYTSBELhamok1:52:1915'24"
19.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:17:2918'51"
Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.not classified
Top

Total

K.O.L.74
Omega71
TROL58
hamok55
ASUB42
C.O. Liège34
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"24
N.S.V. Amel19
Borasca13
Balise 1012
C.O. Pégase12
Hermathenae9
O.L.V. Eifel8
Lillomarka OL7
Hainaut O.C.6
Les Raptors5
Altaïr C.O.4
B.A.B.A.3
ULg RCAE3
Olifant2
K.U.L.1
KOVZ1
VVO 961
Total: 464

HD-18 :76
HD20+ :385


Results

S.O.F.T.
hamok Opglabbeek 28.02.2010

1.
9
Omega

Ems DE SMUL D-10 1

Hannah THIELS D-12 1

Elke VERDEYEN D-14 1

Charlotte THEYS D-16 1

Elisabeth HENKES D-20 1

Kim GEYPEN DE 1

Leen WOUTERS D45 1

Tibo GILLET H-10 1

Wout KEUPPENS H-12 1

2.
12
K.O.L.

Lisette EYKMANS D55 1

Magda GOFFIN D70 1

Yannick MICHIELS H-20 1

Roger HENDRICKX H35 1

Chris NEYENS H65 1

Denis REYNDERS H80 1

Gilberte MARIEN D65 2

Pieter HENDRICKX HE 2

Dirk JACOBS H40 2

3.
19
hamok

Martine TAFFEIREN D50 1

Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS H75 1

Marijs VANDEWEYER D40 2

Hilde KROLS D45 2

Dirk DEIJGERS H45 2

Martin BECKERS H50 2

Roxanne GELDOF D-12 3

Tristan BLOEMEN H-16 3

Phil MELLEBEEK H70 3

4.
21
TROL

Michael VAN BAELEN H-18 1

Winston FRANSSEN H21 1

Frans LAENEN H50 1

Lieve GEENS D60 2

Sverre BUYTAERT H-12 2

Ken PEETERS HE 3

Rudy ROOMAN H40 3

Aime FRANSSENS H65 3

Helena PLUYMERS D21 5

5.
22
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"

Michael HENNES H40 1

Hubert BASTIN H55 1

Anabel SCHNEIDER D-16 2

Susanne BRODEL D-18 2

Anne-Françoise HENNEN D35 2

Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES D55 2

Klemens HERBRAND H75 3

Heinrich EICHER H65 4

Sylvia HENNES D40 5

6.
24
ASUB

Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE D21 1

Rachel MATTHYS D80 1

Thomas GILLET H-16 2

Dimitri TERYTSE H-20 2

Katri HAATAJA D40 3

Julien GILLET H-18 3

Pierre PARMENTIER H60 3

Eleonore ROBINSON D-14 4

Jessica MARIEN D-18 5

7.
29
C.O. Liège

Fanny TILKIN D-18 1

Aline HERMANS D35 1

Severine VANDERMEULEN DE 2

Alain MAZY H35 3

Laure-Anne LUDOVICY D-12 4

Jérémie THIEBAUT H-16 4

Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS H21 4

Pierre MARCHAL H50 4

Louise NYSSEN D-16 6

8.
37
N.S.V. Amel

Robert THEISS H45 1

Helen HOFFMANN D-14 3

Elisabeth VLIEGEN D55 3

Thérèse GENTEN D65 3

Annissa RAUW D-16 4

Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN D45 4

Guido LENGES H35 4

Kathrin HOFFMANN D-12 6

Ewald REINERTZ H70 9