D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total
D:02 , 8100 m
1. Greet OEYEN D21 hamok 0:57:43 7'07"
2. Saartje SALLAERTS D21 K.O.L. 0:58:21 7'12"
3. Sofie HERREMANS D21 hamok 1:04:43 7'59"
4. Kim STEEGEN D21 K.O.L. 1:05:15 8'03"
5. Nancy WENDERICKX D21 hamok 1:08:20 8'26"
6. Ellen MOLS D21 hamok 1:17:55 9'37"
7. Nancy TEUNCKENS D21 TROL 1:22:49 10'13"
Top
D:03 , 6900 m
1. Leen WOUTERS D45 Omega 0:59:59 8'41"
2. Sien VERDEYEN D-20 Omega 1:00:06 8'42"
3. Marijs VANDEWEYER D40 hamok 1:03:26 9'11"
4. Hilde KROLS D45 hamok 1:07:27 9'46"
5. Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL D40 Omega 1:07:34 9'47"
6. Greta MOLS D45 hamok 1:10:12 10'10"
7. Veerle MOERMANS D45 Omega 1:11:46 10'24"
8. An VERBERNE D40 hamok 1:14:44 10'49"
9. Godelieve BRUYNSEELS D55 hamok 1:29:37 12'59"
10. Betty DE MEYER D45 TROL 1:37:59 14'12"
11. Greta DE BOCK D40 hamok 1:45:52 15'20"
Myriam VANHOREBEEK D40 Omega not classified
Top
D:04 , 5200 m
1. Els PUT D50 Omega 0:50:39 9'44"
2. Martine TAFFEIREN D50 hamok 0:52:34 10'06"
3. Charlotte THEYS D-16 Omega 0:54:23 10'27"
4. Lea SWINNEN D50 Omega 0:57:36 11'04"
5. Liset HENDRICKX D55 Omega 1:00:25 11'37"
6. Lisette EYKMANS D55 K.O.L. 1:01:26 11'48"
7. Kirsten VERSTRAETE D-18 hamok 1:01:58 11'55"
8. Marie-Christine METTEN D50 K.O.L. 1:18:05 15'00"
9. Christiane TOEBINTE D55 Balise 10 1:26:20 16'36"
10. Julienne VANREUSEL D50 hamok 1:28:10 16'57"
11. Anita BAERTS D50 Borasca 1:37:35 18'45"
O.C. Virpi KORPI D35 Omega 1:02:54 12'05"
O.C. Lien ADDIERS D21 Omega 1:04:20 12'22"
O.C. Els SPILLEBEEN D35 Omega 1:05:15 12'32"
O.C. Esther CLIERINCK D21 K.O.L. 1:28:56 17'06"
Top
D:05 , 4200 m
1. Elke VERDEYEN D-14 Omega 0:35:19 8'24"
2. Lieve GEENS D60 TROL 0:45:46 10'53"
3. Maria HENDRICKX D60 Omega 0:51:29 12'15"
4. Gilberte MARIEN D65 K.O.L. 0:53:28 12'43"
O.C. Paulette BLOMMEN D55 Omega 0:55:30 13'12"
O.C. Sietske PEETERS D21 TROL 0:57:33 13'42"
O.C. Leene JESPERS D35 TROL 1:04:04 15'15"
O.C. Elien MEEUS D-12 TROL 1:09:41 16'35"
O.C. Marleen SCHOONIS D50 hamok 1:48:53 25'55"
Top
D:06 , 3200 m
1. Nelly KURT D-12 TROL 0:45:38 14'15"
2. Lisa ELSEN D-12 Omega 0:54:47 17'07"
3. Roxanne GELDOF D-12 hamok 0:55:47 17'25"
4. Lies DEFERME D-12 hamok 1:13:32 22'58"
5. Anneleen KNOOPS D-10 hamok 1:20:09 25'02"
O.C. Lene ELSEN D-10 Omega 0:54:56 17'10"
O.C. Lene THONISSEN D-10 K.O.L. 0:56:07 17'32"
Top
H:01 , 8700 m
1. Jeroen HOEKX H21 hamok 0:51:24 5'54"
2. Dries VAN DER KLEIJ H21 hamok 0:53:06 6'06"
3. Desmond FRANSSEN H21 TROL 0:53:20 6'07"
4. Ken PEETERS H21 TROL 0:54:03 6'12"
5. Wannes HENDRICKX H21 K.O.L. 0:56:44 6'31"
6. Winston FRANSSEN H21 TROL 0:57:18 6'35"
7. Jan OEYEN H21 Borasca 0:59:25 6'49"
8. Frank BUYTAERT H35 TROL 1:02:41 7'12"
9. Jo LINTEN H21 K.O.L. 1:03:06 7'15"
10. Gérald SOUWEINE H35 Les Raptors 1:03:24 7'17"
11. Ralph KURT H35 TROL 1:06:26 7'38"
12. Philippe CREFCOEUR H45 Les Raptors 1:06:59 7'41"
13. Roel SMOLDERS H35 K.O.L. 1:07:19 7'44"
14. Bart BOS H35 hamok 1:08:54 7'55"
15. Gert CLAES H21 K.O.L. 1:09:08 7'56"
16. Walter VAN BAELEN H45 TROL 1:09:39 8'00"
17. Tom MARIEN H21 K.O.L. 1:11:11 8'10"
18. Koen BOSMANS H35 Omega 1:14:45 8'35"
19. Bob SCHILDERMANS H21 hamok 1:15:07 8'38"
20. Stefaan SCHUTJES H21 hamok 1:17:06 8'51"
21. Wim BRIES H21 K.O.L. 1:17:23 8'53"
22. Kristof DAEMS H21 K.O.L. 1:17:46 8'56"
23. Dolf LEPPENS H21 K.O.L. 1:20:47 9'17"
24. Steven LORNOY H35 hamok 1:27:39 10'04"
25. Roelant STORMS H35 hamok 1:27:47 10'05"
26. Jan BOECKX H21 Omega 1:28:57 10'13"
27. Kris WYNEN H35 K.O.L. 1:30:09 10'21"
28. Steffen KNOOPS H35 hamok 1:37:29 11'12"
Ivan DE LAET H35 hamok not classified
Marc CLAES H45 hamok not classified
Top
H:02 , 8100 m
1. Yannick MICHIELS H-20 K.O.L. 0:42:50 5'17"
2. Michael VAN BAELEN H-18 TROL 0:47:35 5'52"
3. François JACOBS H45 Omega 0:49:06 6'03"
4. Gunther DEFERME H40 hamok 0:49:38 6'07"
5. Guido VERDEYEN H45 Omega 0:49:44 6'08"
6. Bart MELLEBEEK H40 hamok 0:50:43 6'15"
7. Guido TIMMERS H45 hamok 0:52:29 6'28"
8. Toon MELIS H-18 hamok 0:53:25 6'35"
9. Serge BAERT H45 K.O.L. 0:54:03 6'40"
10. Rudy ROOMAN H40 TROL 0:54:36 6'44"
11. Koen MEYNEN H45 hamok 0:56:39 6'59"
12. Erik VAN DE WEIJER H45 Omega 0:59:24 7'20"
13. Patrick VANHAEREN H40 K.O.L. 1:01:14 7'33"
14. Johan MAES H45 hamok 1:01:18 7'34"
15. Luc CLOOSTERMANS H45 hamok 1:01:54 7'38"
16. Vladimir GELDOF H40 hamok 1:04:26 7'57"
17. Peter HANNES H45 hamok 1:04:37 7'58"
18. Bart WILLEMS H40 Omega 1:05:00 8'01"
19. Henri VAN BRIEL H45 hamok 1:05:18 8'03"
20. Karl KEUPPENS H40 Omega 1:06:25 8'11"
21. Daniel MARINUS H45 TROL 1:07:47 8'22"
22. Tom KREKELS H40 TROL 1:07:52 8'22"
23. Johan SWINNEN H40 K.O.L. 1:09:21 8'33"
24. Rudi CORSTJENS H40 hamok 1:09:52 8'37"
25. Steve VERSTRAETE H40 hamok 1:09:54 8'37"
26. Danny SWERTS H45 hamok 1:10:51 8'44"
27. Jan TOELEN H45 K.O.L. 1:11:01 8'46"
28. Philip VAN HEMELEN H-20 Omega 1:11:50 8'52"
29. Patrick BLEYEN H45 hamok 1:17:49 9'36"
30. Danny VAN GAAL H50 K.O.L. 1:21:21 10'02"
31. Luc GEUKENS H40 hamok 1:25:15 10'31"
Adrie VAN OPSTAL H50 K.O.L. not classified
Dirk DEIJGERS H45 hamok not classified
Johan ROBRECHTS H45 K.O.L. not classified
Luc MELIS H45 hamok not classified
Top
H:03 , 6900 m
1. Bart VAN DE MOORTEL H50 Omega 0:43:21 6'16"
2. Frans LAENEN H50 TROL 0:44:48 6'29"
3. Roger HENDRICKX H55 K.O.L. 0:45:28 6'35"
4. Tristan BLOEMEN H-16 hamok 0:46:48 6'46"
5. Martin BECKERS H50 hamok 0:48:09 6'58"
6. Kristof VAN BOUWEL H-18 TROL 0:49:30 7'10"
7. Marc HERMANS H50 hamok 0:50:10 7'16"
8. Dieter MARINUS H-16 TROL 0:50:49 7'21"
9. Arno KEUPPENS H-16 Omega 0:52:20 7'35"
10. Willy HOEKX H50 hamok 0:53:58 7'49"
11. Luc BOUVE H50 hamok 0:58:44 8'30"
12. Nick VERVOORT H-16 TROL 1:00:46 8'48"
13. Jean Paul HOMBROECKX H55 hamok 1:01:06 8'51"
Luc HEUNINCKX H55 K.O.L. 1:01:06 8'51"
15. Jackie VANDIJCK H55 K.O.L. 1:02:41 9'05"
16. Rogier VANAKEN H55 Omega 1:03:49 9'14"
17. Jan THEYS H50 Omega 1:04:14 9'18"
18. Ian GELDOF H-16 hamok 1:04:28 9'20"
19. Roger BOCKX H55 K.O.L. 1:05:24 9'28"
20. Jan FRANSSEN H50 TROL 1:05:30 9'29"
21. Karel PEETERS H50 K.O.L. 1:05:56 9'33"
22. Eddy HERMANS H50 Omega 1:06:31 9'38"
23. Chris ADDIERS H50 Omega 1:06:32 9'38"
24. René STEENSSENS H55 Balise 10 1:08:25 9'54"
25. Paul CORTHOUTS H50 K.O.L. 1:09:51 10'07"
26. Jean IGNOUL H50 K.O.L. 1:10:03 10'09"
27. Marc BUEKERS H55 K.O.L. 1:10:08 10'09"
28. Juliaan LINTEN H55 K.O.L. 1:10:23 10'12"
29. Stefan SWINNEN H-16 K.O.L. 1:11:03 10'17"
30. Tom VERVOORT H-16 TROL 1:16:35 11'05"
31. Ben RENOTTE H50 K.O.L. 1:26:07 12'28"
32. Dirk KUMS H50 Borasca 1:26:43 12'34"
33. Willy NICASI H50 K.O.L. 1:40:14 14'31"
O.C. Frank VINKX H45 Omega 1:04:07 9'17"
O.C. Albert Jan KUIPER H45 KOVZ 1:05:54 9'33"
O.C. Carlo COOLEN H45 K.O.L. 1:24:12 12'12"
O.C. Thomas ENGELBEEN H21 K.O.L. 1:32:39 13'25"
Albert VAN CANEGHEM H50 K.O.L. not classified
Ben VERVOORT H-16 TROL not classified
Evert LEEUWS H-16 Omega not classified
Willy RENDERS H55 hamok not classified
Top
H:04 , 5200 m
1. Frans WENS H60 TROL 0:52:19 10'03"
2. Georges DEFERME H65 hamok 0:52:36 10'06"
3. Ivo TIMMERMANS H60 K.O.L. 0:53:21 10'15"
4. Jozef DEN TROOSTER H60 Omega 0:54:42 10'31"
5. Jef VANHOUT H60 K.O.L. 0:58:41 11'17"
6. Georges TIMMERMANS H60 K.O.L. 0:59:27 11'25"
7. Michel OOMS H70 Omega 0:59:38 11'28"
8. Jean OOMS H65 hamok 1:01:15 11'46"
9. Fred WELLENS H65 hamok 1:03:01 12'07"
10. François BELMANS H60 Borasca 1:03:07 12'08"
11. William MITCHELL H60 Omega 1:06:47 12'50"
12. Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN H60 Omega 1:09:49 13'25"
13. Mark VAN BRUGGEN H60 TROL 1:13:18 14'05"
14. Jos HOUBEN H60 K.O.L. 1:16:01 14'37"
15. Willy BOSMANS H60 Omega 1:29:12 17'09"
O.C. Giel PARDOEL H55 TROL 0:50:18 9'40"
O.C. Kris VERDUYCKT H21 Omega 0:51:17 9'51"
O.C. Toon PEETERS H21 TROL 0:53:28 10'16"
O.C. Ruben TIMMERS H21 hamok 0:55:36 10'41"
O.C. Michael ROOMAN H-16 TROL 0:58:54 11'19"
O.C. Marc BRIERS H55 K.O.L. 0:59:51 11'30"
O.C. Stijn MOENS H21 Omega 1:00:59 11'43"
O.C. Roger TIMMERS H50 hamok 1:17:07 14'49"
O.C. François VANDERVELPEN H55 Omega 1:49:39 21'05"
Top
H:05 , 4200 m
1. Wout KEUPPENS H-12 Omega 0:39:48 9'28"
2. Tobias LEFRANC H-14 Omega 0:49:06 11'41"
3. Frans VAN DE MOORTEL H75 Omega 0:50:40 12'03"
4. Roger AERTS H70 Omega 0:52:08 12'24"
5. Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS H75 hamok 0:53:17 12'41"
6. Jan VAN HEES H70 K.O.L. 1:11:01 16'54"
7. Bruno Sr. BARDYN H70 Borasca 1:14:06 17'38"
O.C. Joppe RUTTEN H-16 Omega 0:48:58 11'39"
O.C. Sverre BUYTAERT H-12 TROL 1:03:55 15'13"
O.C. Simon KREKELS H-12 TROL 1:04:59 15'28"
O.C. Daan MEEUS H-12 TROL 1:09:22 16'30"
O.C. Albert CALLENS H65 Omega 1:13:32 17'30"
Henri VANDENBERK H70 K.O.L. not classified
O.C. Kurt JAEKEN H21 VVO 96 not classified
Top
H:06 , 3200 m
1. Thomas KNOOPS H-10 hamok 0:40:43 12'43"
O.C. Liévin CREFCOEUR H-12 Les Raptors 0:32:26 10'08"
O.C. Francois VERAGTEN H65 K.O.L. 0:38:24 12'00"
O.C. Dimitry KNOOPS H-12 hamok 0:38:34 12'03"
O.C. Giovanni BAERT H-12 K.O.L. 0:45:16 14'08"
O.C. Miel DEFERME H-12 hamok 0:53:51 16'49"
Top
hamok 61
K.O.L. 48
Omega 47
TROL 32
Borasca 5
Les Raptors 3
Balise 10 2
KOVZ 1
VVO 96 1
Total: 200
HD-18 : 35 HD20+ : 165