hamok-cup
Gerhees 15.11.2009
hamok

Last updated: 15/11/2009 @ 18:16:28 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 labyrint 8 oro-hydro 9 mtb 10 venster 11 zonder zwart 12 iof-lang 13 iof-kort Total hamok-cup

1 , 8000 m


  1. Tom HERREMANS            BEL  H21    hamok      0:47:26   5'55"
  2. Andris JUBELIS           LAT  H21    Indiv.     0:53:29   6'41"
  3. Wim BRIES                BEL  H21    K.O.L.     1:03:04   7'52"
  4. Robin DE KEYSER          BEL  H21    TROL       1:05:07   8'08"
  5. Andre DE VEIRMAN         BEL  H40    TROL       1:05:13   8'09"
  6. Pascal COOREMAN          BEL  H35    VVO 96     1:07:57   8'29"
  7. Donald VAN BOVEN         BEL  H35    TROL       1:09:37   8'42"
  8. Kristof DAEMS            BEL  H21    K.O.L.     1:11:10   8'53"
  9. Gert JANSSENS            BEL  H21    hamok      1:13:20   9'10"
 10. Dolf LEPPENS             BEL  H21    K.O.L.     1:14:03   9'15"
 11. Peter VANDEPUTTE         BEL  H35    hamok      1:17:23   9'40"
 12. Hans PEETERS                  H21    Indiv.     1:19:36   9'56"
 13. Igor KISELEV             RUS  H45    TROL       1:20:32  10'03"
 14. Albert Jan KUIPER        NED  H40    KOVZ       1:29:13  11'09"
 15. Carolein KUIPER          NED  D-10   KOVZ       1:30:01  11'15"
 16. Sven FRANCET             BEL  H40    hamok      1:37:27  12'10"
Top

2 , 6800 m


  1. Frank BUYTAERT           BEL  H35    TROL       0:41:23   6'05"
  2. Patrick WALLAERT         BEL  H50    Omega      0:53:52   7'55"
  3. Patrick VANHAEREN        BEL  H40    K.O.L.     0:56:43   8'20"
  4. Erik VAN DE WEIJER       BEL  H45    Omega      1:00:43   8'55"
  5. Rudi CORSTJENS           BEL  H40    hamok      1:02:43   9'13"
  6. William NICQUE           BEL  H50    TROL       1:05:10   9'34"
  7. Ludo MILISSEN            BEL  H45    Borasca    1:07:10   9'52"
  8. Angela TIELEMANS         BEL  D21    K.O.L.     1:09:01  10'08"
  9. Els PUT                  BEL  D50    Omega      1:09:40  10'14"
 10. Vincent VERSTAPPEN       NED  H40    TROL       1:09:47  10'15"
 11. Jean-Luc MARIEN          BEL  H50    ASUB       1:12:54  10'43"
 12. Luc GEUKENS              BEL  H40    hamok      1:14:50  11'00"
 13. Marc EYCKMANS            BEL  H45    Omega      1:18:05  11'28"
 14. Filip VAN DAELE          BEL  H35    Omega      1:27:34  12'52"
 15. Eelco MULLER             NED  H35    TROL       1:28:15  12'58"
 16. Bart VAN PASSEL          BEL  H35    VVO 96     1:59:28  17'34"
 17. Patrick THEUNISSEN            H40    Indiv.     1:59:57  17'38"
     Bart WILLEMS             BEL  H40    Omega      not classified
Top

3 , 6300 m


  1. Peter HANNES             BEL  H45    hamok      0:50:27   8'00"
  2. Jan TOELEN               BEL  H45    K.O.L.     0:53:47   8'32"
  3. Jos NUTTIN               BEL  H50    K.O.L.     0:55:08   8'45"
  4. Eddy HERMANS             BEL  H50    Omega      0:58:29   9'16"
  5. Willy HOEKX              BEL  H50    hamok      0:59:54   9'30"
  6. Luc WERKX                BEL  H50    Balise 10  1:00:15   9'33"
  7. Johan ROBRECHTS          BEL  H45    K.O.L.     1:01:39   9'47"
  8. André BUKENBERGS         BEL  H60    hamok      1:05:35  10'24"
  9. Johan SURINX             BEL  H45    K.O.L.     1:06:01  10'28"
 10. Nancy TEUNCKENS          BEL  D21    TROL       1:09:22  11'00"
 11. Ivo BYLEMANS             BEL  H55    K.O.L.     1:18:29  12'27"
 12. Sonia NYS                BEL  D45    Omega      1:20:15  12'44"
 13. Tinne VANHOUT            BEL  D21    K.O.L.     1:28:21  14'01"
 14. Kaatje BUYSE             BEL  D21    K.O.L.     1:33:51  14'53"
 15. Yvo BOVE                 BEL  H50    Omega      1:34:41  15'01"
 16. François BELMANS         BEL  H60    Borasca    1:39:29  15'47"
O.C. Toon PEETERS             BEL  H21    TROL       0:55:17   8'46"
O.C. Bert MERTENS             BEL  H21    Borasca    0:58:52   9'20"
O.C. Gwen JAMROZIAK           BEL  H-20   hamok      1:30:27  14'21"
O.C. Cedric GIELEN            BEL  H-20   Indiv.     1:34:39  15'01"
O.C. Simon EMONDS             BEL  H-20   Indiv.     1:34:46  15'02"
     Willem TIMMERMANS        BEL  H-18   hamok      not classified
     Willy OPDEKAMP           BEL  H50    Borasca    not classified
Top

4 , 5400 m


  1. Ben VERVOORT             BEL  H-16   TROL       0:46:14   8'33"
  2. Giel PARDOEL             NED  H55    TROL       0:47:25   8'46"
  3. Jef VANHOUT              BEL  H55    K.O.L.     0:49:19   9'07"
  4. Lea SWINNEN              BEL  D50    Omega      0:49:32   9'10"
  5. Hilde VERCAEREN          BEL  D45    K.O.L.     0:50:21   9'19"
  6. Leopold OOMS             BEL  H55    TROL       0:51:15   9'29"
  7. Jos VERHEYEN             BEL  H60    K.O.L.     0:52:21   9'41"
  8. Jozef BELMANS            BEL  H55    K.O.L.     0:53:21   9'52"
  9. Michel OOMS              BEL  H70    Omega      0:53:49   9'57"
 10. Els SPILLEBEEN           BEL  D35    Omega      0:55:19  10'14"
 11. Dominique SCHUTJES       BEL  H55    hamok      0:56:49  10'31"
 12. Leene JESPERS            BEL  D35    TROL       0:58:00  10'44"
 13. André PEETERS            BEL  H60    TROL       0:58:47  10'53"
 14. Maurice VANOTTERDIJK     BEL  H60    K.O.L.     0:58:48  10'53"
 15. Rudy CANTRE              BEL  H55    K.O.L.     0:59:39  11'02"
 16. Betty DE MEYER           BEL  D45    TROL       0:59:49  11'04"
 17. Eddie DESMEDT            BEL  H60    TROL       1:00:06  11'07"
 18. Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN  BEL  H60    Omega      1:00:35  11'13"
 19. Mark VAN BRUGGEN         BEL  H60    TROL       1:01:27  11'22"
 20. Jessica MARIEN           BEL  D-18   ASUB       1:03:06  11'41"
 21. Marina DRIESEN           BEL  D50    Omega      1:03:34  11'46"
 22. Ines DAEMS               BEL  D-18   K.O.L.     1:05:13  12'04"
 23. Stefan SWINNEN           BEL  H-14   K.O.L.     1:05:49  12'11"
 24. Jos BYLEMANS             BEL  H60    K.O.L.     1:06:38  12'20"
 25. Willy BOSMANS            BEL  H60    Omega      1:06:51  12'22"
 26. Fernand SCHEELEN         BEL  H55    hamok      1:08:49  12'44"
 27. Karine DIERCKX           BEL  D40    Omega      1:14:03  13'42"
O.C. Niels ADRIAENSSENS       BEL  H21    hamok      0:45:04   8'20"
O.C. Raf VANDERZANDE          BEL  H21    VVO 96     0:51:00   9'26"
O.C. Lucien BOSMANS           BEL  H50    hamok      0:53:01   9'49"
O.C. Roger TIMMERS            BEL  H45    hamok      0:57:08  10'34"
O.C. Tom VANDERZANDE          BEL  H21    VVO 96     0:57:15  10'36"
O.C. Jan CREUPELANDT          BEL  H21    hamok      1:00:19  11'10"
O.C. Steffen KNOOPS                H35    Indiv.     1:01:49  11'26"
O.C. Jurgen DUPONT            BEL  H45    Borasca    1:07:53  12'34"
     Vladimir KISELEV         RUS  H-16   TROL       not classified
O.C. Leen VAN DER GOTEN       BEL  D21    VVO 96     not classified
Top

5 , 4300 m


  1. Bert GEUDENS             BEL  H65    K.O.L.     0:46:56  10'54"
  2. Gilberte MARIEN          BEL  D60    K.O.L.     0:56:37  13'09"
  3. Roger TOELEN             BEL  H70    K.O.L.     0:57:49  13'26"
  4. Bernadette HULSMANS      BEL  D50    hamok      1:08:27  15'55"
  5. Magda GOFFIN             BEL  D70    K.O.L.     1:09:49  16'14"
  6. Maria DELARBRE           BEL  D60    hamok      1:12:06  16'46"
  7. Jacqueline LUYTEN        BEL  D60    Omega      1:22:39  19'13"
  8. Odette MORET             BEL  D55    K.O.L.     1:57:11  27'15"
O.C. Sietske PEETERS          BEL  D21    TROL       0:55:48  12'58"
O.C. Rudi LIMBORGS            BEL  H45    Omega      1:00:04  13'58"
O.C. Leo ADRIAENSSENS         BEL  H60    hamok      1:02:57  14'38"
O.C. Kathleen EVENS           BEL  D-16   Borasca    1:06:01  15'21"
O.C. Linda SOORS              BEL  D40    Borasca    1:18:53  18'20"
O.C. Kirsten OOMS             BEL  D-16   Borasca    1:20:45  18'46"
O.C. Joeri DSINTER            BEL  H35    K.O.L.     1:31:37  21'18"
O.C. Inge WANTZ               BEL  D45    Indiv.     2:05:12  29'06"
Top

6 , 2400 m


  1. Wout KEUPPENS            BEL  H-12   Omega      0:30:33  12'43"
  2. Lisa ELSEN               BEL  D-10   Omega      0:33:39  14'01"
  3. Magalie GILLET           BEL  D-10   Omega      0:35:37  14'50"
  4. Hannah THIELS            BEL  D-10   Omega      0:37:28  15'36"
  5. Lotte WILLEMS            BEL  D-10   Omega      0:43:18  18'02"
  6. Tibo GILLET              BEL  H-10   Omega      0:54:12  22'35"
  7. Liam THIELS              BEL  H-10   Omega      0:54:22  22'39"
  8. Thomas KNOOPS            BEL  H-10   VVO 96     0:56:15  23'26"
  9. Dimitry KNOOPS           BEL  H-10   VVO 96     0:58:38  24'25"
 10. Roxanne GELDOF           BEL  D-10   hamok      1:00:16  25'06"
 11. Lene ELSEN               BEL  D-10   Omega      1:11:43  29'52"
     Sophie BROUCKAERT        BEL  D-10   VVO 96     1:11:43  29'52"
O.C. Kirsten HAESELDONCKX     BEL  D21    hamok      1:14:12  30'54"
Top

7, labyrint , 300 m


  1. OMEGA 1                  BEL  H21    Omega      0:00:49   2'43"
  2. HAMOK 5                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:00:50   2'46"
  3. OMEGA 2                 BEL  H21    Omega      0:00:58   3'13"
  4. HAMOK 2                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:01:01   3'23"
  5. OMEGA 4                 BEL  H21    Omega      0:01:02   3'26"
  6. HAMOK 6                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:01:05   3'36"
  7. OMEGA 3                 BEL  H21    Omega      0:01:07   3'43"
  8. OMEGA 5                 BEL  H21    Omega      0:01:12   4'00"
  9. KOL   1                 BEL  H21    K.O.L.     0:01:47   5'56"
     BORASCA 1               BEL  H21    Borasca    0:00:58   2 fouten
     HAMOK 1                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:01:02   1 fout
     SASOR 1                 BEL  H21    Indiv.     0:01:24   4 fouten
     TROL 1                  BEL  H21    TROL       0:01:32   3 fouten
     TROL 2                  BEL  H21    TROL       0:01:41   1 fout
     HAMOK 3                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:01:47   1 fout
     KOL 3                   BEL  H21    K.O.L.     0:01:23   2 fouten
     HAMOK 4                 BEL  H21    hamok      0:01:32   1 fout
Top

8, oro-hydro , 5100 m


  1. Frans LAENEN             BEL  H45    TROL     0:46:49   9'10"
  2. Greet OEYEN              BEL  D21    hamok    0:48:12   9'27"
  3. Sofie HERREMANS          BEL  D21    hamok    0:49:40   9'44"
  4. Luc BOUVE                BEL  H50    hamok    0:56:27  11'04"
  5. Jeroen THEYS             BEL  H-18   Omega    1:00:09  11'47"
  6. Leen WOUTERS             BEL  D45    Omega    1:00:47  11'55"
  7. Chris ADDIERS            BEL  H50    Omega    1:02:00  12'09"
  8. Paul CORTHOUTS           BEL  H50    K.O.L.   1:02:36  12'16"
  9. Dieter SELS              BEL  H21    hamok    1:08:30  13'25"
 10. Roger BOCKX              BEL  H50    K.O.L.   1:08:43  13'28"
 11. Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL   BEL  D40    Omega    1:21:09  15'54"
 12. Vanessa BOLSENS          BEL  D21    TROL     1:21:17  15'56"
 13. Jean-Pierre KELLENS      BEL  H55    K.O.L.   1:27:27  17'08"
 14. Dirk FABRÉ               BEL  H45    Omega    1:27:35  17'10"
 15. Vladimir GELDOF          BEL  H40    hamok    1:42:17  20'03"
 16. Simonne SILVI            BEL  D50    K.O.L.   1:47:11  21'00"
 17. Georges GOOSSENS         BEL  H55    hamok    1:49:53  21'32"
 18. Hilde KROLS              BEL  D45    hamok    1:49:58  21'33"
 19. Anita BAERTS             BEL  D50    Borasca  2:16:59  26'51"
Top

9, mtb , 12400 m


  1. Jochen VERDEYEN          BEL  H21    Omega    1:05:02   5'14"
  2. Dirk DEIJGERS            BEL  H45    hamok    1:08:42   5'32"
  3. Wim VERVOORT             BEL  H40    TROL     1:12:11   5'49"
  4. Bart HERREMANS           BEL  H40    hamok    1:14:05   5'58"
  5. Jean-Marc GILLET         BEL  H35    Omega    1:14:08   5'58"
  6. Ivan DE LAET             BEL  H35    hamok    1:14:13   5'59"
     Nick VERVOORT            BEL  H-16   TROL     1:14:13   5'59"
  8. Jef BOECKX               BEL  H21    K.O.L.   1:15:45   6'06"
  9. Guido TIMMERS            BEL  H45    hamok    1:22:47   6'40"
 10. Johan DE CONINCK         BEL  H45    K.O.L.   1:25:09   6'52"
 11. Stefaan SCHUTJES         BEL  H21    hamok    1:26:41   6'59"
 12. Tristan BLOEMEN          BEL  H-16   hamok    1:30:13   7'16"
 13. Karl KEUPPENS            BEL  H40    Omega    1:30:56   7'20"
 14. Johan CLAES              BEL  H50    Borasca  1:34:30   7'37"
 15. Philip VAN HEMELEN       BEL  H-18   Omega    1:36:59   7'49"
 16. Kim STEEGEN              BEL  D21    K.O.L.   1:37:50   7'53"
 17. Ivo TIMMERMANS           BEL  H55    K.O.L.   1:55:39   9'19"
     Filip VAN DAELE          BEL  H35    Omega    not classified
     Jos HOUBEN               BEL  H60    K.O.L.   not classified
Top

10, venster , 4700 m


  1. Toon MELIS               BEL  H-18   hamok    0:35:13   7'29"
  2. Marc HERMANS             BEL  H50    hamok    0:37:23   7'57"
  3. Dieter MARINUS           BEL  H-16   TROL     0:41:15   8'46"
  4. Evert LEEUWS             BEL  H-14   Omega    0:41:18   8'47"
  5. Arno KEUPPENS            BEL  H-14   Omega    0:41:22   8'48"
  6. Noël NIJSTEN             BEL  H40    Borasca  0:46:37   9'55"
  7. Sien VERDEYEN            BEL  D-18   Omega    0:46:58   9'59"
  8. Nelis FABRÉ              BEL  H-14   Omega    0:52:23  11'08"
  9. Luc HEUNINCKX            BEL  H55    K.O.L.   0:52:44  11'13"
 10. Ferdy NIJST              BEL  H60    K.O.L.   0:52:55  11'15"
 11. Frans WENS               BEL  H60    TROL     0:55:48  11'52"
 12. An VERBERNE              BEL  D40    hamok    0:59:34  12'40"
 13. Ellen MOLS               BEL  D21    hamok    1:03:29  13'30"
 14. Albert VAN CANEGHEM      BEL  H50    K.O.L.   1:05:36  13'57"
 15. Jean OOMS                BEL  H65    hamok    1:08:53  14'39"
 16. Phil MELLEBEEK           BEL  H65    hamok    1:24:35  17'59"
 17. Bo LEIMAND               DEN  H55    Omega    1:35:06  20'14"
 18. Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS  BEL  H70    hamok    1:37:51  20'49"
     Georges CEUNEN           BEL  H70    K.O.L.   not classified
Top

11, zonder zwart , 5800 m


  1. Gunther DEFERME          BEL  H35    hamok    0:48:53   8'25"
  2. Jos GILOT                BEL  H55    K.O.L.   0:48:54   8'25"
  3. Miek FABRÉ               BEL  D21    Omega    0:50:06   8'38"
  4. Koen MEYNEN              BEL  H45    hamok    0:50:10   8'38"
  5. Rudi AERTS               BEL  H45    Omega    0:50:21   8'40"
  6. Erik VAN DYCK            BEL  H45    TROL     0:53:43   9'15"
  7. Koen BOSMANS             BEL  H21    Omega    1:03:32  10'57"
  8. Jean Paul HOMBROECKX     BEL  H55    hamok    1:05:31  11'17"
  9. Jos GOVEN                BEL  H45    hamok    1:05:49  11'20"
 10. Kathleen REYNDERS        BEL  D45    K.O.L.   1:08:04  11'44"
 11. Johan MAES               BEL  H45    hamok    1:08:32  11'48"
 12. Georges TIMMERMANS       BEL  H60    K.O.L.   1:09:03  11'54"
 13. Frederik MEYNEN          BEL  H-18   hamok    1:12:55  12'34"
 14. Daniel MARINUS           BEL  H40    TROL     1:13:21  12'38"
 15. Henri VAN BRIEL          BEL  H45    hamok    1:16:19  13'09"
 16. Jan LEMMENS              BEL  H45    Omega    1:19:56  13'46"
 17. Ellen OMBLETS            BEL  D21    Borasca  1:21:28  14'02"
 18. Veerle MOERMANS          BEL  D40    Omega    1:44:15  17'58"
     Ines DAEMS               BEL  D-18   K.O.L.   not classified
     Johan SWINNEN            BEL  H40    K.O.L.   not classified
Top

12, iof-lang , 9400 m


  1. Geert SIMKENS            BEL  H21    K.O.L.   1:00:35   6'26"
  2. Jeroen HOEKX             BEL  H21    hamok    1:02:56   6'41"
  3. Martin BECKERS           BEL  H45    hamok    1:02:57   6'41"
  4. Andis LAVEIKIS           LAT  H-20   TROL     1:08:24   7'16"
  5. Guido VERDEYEN           BEL  H45    Omega    1:11:31   7'36"
  6. Serge BAERT              BEL  H40    K.O.L.   1:12:50   7'44"
  7. Dirk JACOBS              BEL  H40    K.O.L.   1:12:51   7'45"
  8. Sam DEFERM               BEL  H21    Borasca  1:12:59   7'45"
  9. Bart BOS                 BEL  H35    hamok    1:18:22   8'20"
 10. Bart VAN DE MOORTEL      BEL  H45    Omega    1:20:21   8'32"
 11. Veerle TULLENEERS        BEL  D35    Omega    1:26:32   9'12"
 12. Jukka KOTILEHTO          FIN  H40    Omega    1:27:49   9'20"
 13. Stefan THIELS            BEL  H35    Omega    1:28:08   9'22"
 14. Luc HERMANS              BEL  H45    hamok    1:30:53   9'40"
 15. Willy RENDERS            BEL  H55    hamok    1:31:32   9'44"
 16. MARC LEERS               BEL  H50    TROL     1:33:57   9'59"
 17. Jackie VANDIJCK          BEL  H50    K.O.L.   1:38:25  10'28"
 18. Greta MOLS               BEL  D45    hamok    1:41:05  10'45"
 19. Steve HERMANS            BEL  H21    K.O.L.   1:41:17  10'46"
     Francois VERAGTEN        BEL  H65    K.O.L.   not classified
Top

13, iof-kort , 4600 m


  1. Elke VERDEYEN            BEL  D-14   Omega    0:42:56   9'20"
  2. Nancy WENDERICKX         BEL  D21    hamok    0:43:01   9'21"
  3. Patrick BLEYEN           BEL  H45    hamok    0:48:30  10'32"
  4. Ian GELDOF               BEL  H-14   hamok    0:48:36  10'33"
  5. Marc VAN STEEN           BEL  H55    Borasca  0:50:50  11'03"
  6. Charlotte THEYS          BEL  D-14   Omega    0:51:07  11'06"
  7. Oskar ENGELIS            LAT  H-20   VVO 96   0:54:17  11'48"
  8. Djef GOOSSENS            BEL  H-20   hamok    0:56:21  12'15"
  9. Sofie HEUNINCKX          BEL  D21    K.O.L.   0:56:54  12'22"
 10. Frans VAN DE MOORTEL     BEL  H70    Omega    1:03:06  13'43"
 11. Martine TAFFEIREN        BEL  D45    hamok    1:05:15  14'11"
 12. Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL      BEL  H60    TROL     1:07:12  14'36"
 13. Francine MOLS            BEL  D50    hamok    1:10:51  15'24"
 14. Godelieve BRUYNSEELS     BEL  D50    hamok    1:26:26  18'47"
 15. Marie-Christine METTEN   BEL  D50    K.O.L.   1:26:53  18'53"
 16. Myriam VANHOREBEEK       BEL  D40    Omega    1:29:14  19'23"
 17. Jan VAN HEES             BEL  H70    K.O.L.   1:37:31  21'11"
     Denis REYNDERS           BEL  H80    K.O.L.   not classified
     Liset HENDRICKX          BEL  D50    Omega    not classified
Top

Total


     hamok       64
     Omega       56
     K.O.L.      55
     TROL        31
     Borasca     14
     Indiv.       8
     VVO 96       8
     ASUB         2
     KOVZ         2
     VVO 96       1
     Balise 10    1
        Total:  239

     HD-18 :  36     HD20+ : 203




















†††††††††††††† hamok - CUP VI : Gerhees 15-11-'09
plg nr plg tijd vvo nr Naam cat omloop   tijd
1 1 5:21:48 1390 Sofie HERREMANS D21 Oro-Hydro 0:49:40
HAMOK 1 1365 Dirk DEIJGERS H45 MTB-O 1:08:42
1372 Marc HERMANS H50 Vensterloop 0:37:23
1250 Gunther DEFERME H35 Zonder Zwart 0:48:53
1333 Martin BECKERS H45 IOF-Lang 1:02:57
1408 Nancy WENDERICKX D21 IOF-Kort   0:43:01
naspel : Tijd : 01:02 x 6 = 0:06:12
      Straftijd : 1 x 05:00 = 0:05:00
2 14 5:41:36 3531 Jeroen THEYS H-18 Oro-Hydro 1:00:09
OMEGA 1 3263 Jochen VERDEYEN H21 MTB-O 1:05:02
3282 Sien VERDEYEN D-18 Vensterloop 0:46:58
3290 Miek FABR… D21 Zonder Zwart 0:50:06
3279 Guido VERDEYEN H45 IOF-Lang 1:11:31
3383 Elke VERDEYEN D-14 IOF-Kort   0:42:56
naspel : Tijd : 00:49 x 6 = 0:04:54
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
3 2 5:58:05 1326 Greet OEYEN D21 Oro-Hydro 0:48:12
HAMOK 2 1359 Tristan BLOEMEN H-16 MTB-O 1:30:13
2832 Toon MELIS H-18 Vensterloop 0:35:13
3694 Koen MEYNEN H45 Zonder Zwart 0:50:10
3001 Jeroen HOEKX H21 IOF-Lang 1:02:56
1354 Martine TAFFEIREN D45 IOF-Kort   1:05:15
naspel : Tijd : 01:01 x 6 = 0:06:06
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
4 8 6:13:46 3062 Frans LAENEN H45 Oro-Hydro 0:46:49
TROL 1 1728 Wim VERVOORT H40 MTB-O 1:12:11
3459 Dieter MARINUS H-16 Vensterloop 0:41:15
2753 Erik VAN DYCK H45 Zonder Zwart 0:53:43
1803 Andis LAVEIKIS H-20 IOF-Lang 1:08:24
1723 Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL H60 IOF-Kort   1:07:12
naspel : Tijd : 01:32 x 6 = 0:09:12
      Straftijd : 3 x 05:00 = 0:15:00
5 15 6:28:25 3009 Leen WOUTERS D45 Oro-Hydro 1:00:47
OMEGA 2 1508 Karl KEUPPENS H40 MTB-O 1:30:56
3491 Evert LEEUWS H-14 Vensterloop 0:41:18
1660 Rudi AERTS H45 Zonder Zwart 0:50:21
3506 Stefan THIELS H35 IOF-Lang 1:28:08
3532 Charlotte THEYS D-14 IOF-Kort   0:51:07
naspel : Tijd : 00:58 x 6 = 0:05:48
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
6 16 6:31:11 1649 Chris ADDIERS H50 Oro-Hydro 1:02:00
OMEGA 3 1590 Jean-Marc GILLET H35 MTB-O 1:14:08
1600 Arno KEUPPENS H-14 Vensterloop 0:41:22
1586 Koen BOSMANS H21 Zonder Zwart 1:03:32
1502 Bart VAN DE MOORTEL H45 IOF-Lang 1:20:21
1500 Frans VAN DE MOORTEL H70 IOF-Kort   1:03:06
naspel : Tijd : 01:07 x 6 = 0:06:42
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
7 10 6:33:01 1666 Jean-Pierre KELLENS H55 Oro-Hydro 1:27:27
KOL 1 1235 Jef BOECKX H21 MTB-O 1:15:45
1011 Luc HEUNINCKX H55 Vensterloop 0:52:44
1079 Jos GILOT H55 Zonder Zwart 0:48:54
1123 Geert SIMKENS H21 IOF-Lang 1:00:35
1010 Sofie HEUNINCKX D21 IOF-Kort   0:56:54
naspel : Tijd : 01:47 x 6 = 0:10:42
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
8 4 6:52:52 1471 Luc BOUVE H50 Oro-Hydro 0:56:27
HAMOK 4 1476 Bart HERREMANS H40 MTB-O 1:14:05
2879 An VERBERNE D40 Vensterloop 0:59:34
1320 Johan MAES H45 Zonder Zwart 1:08:32
3091 Willy RENDERS H55 IOF-Lang 1:31:32
1406 Patrick BLEYEN H45 IOF-Kort   0:48:30
naspel : Tijd : 01:32 x 6 = 0:09:12
      Straftijd : 1 x 05:00 = 0:05:00
9 9 7:27:59 1796 Vanessa BOLSENS D21 Oro-Hydro 1:21:17
TROL 2 3360 Nick VERVOORT H-16 MTB-O 1:14:13
3052 Frans WENS H60 Vensterloop 0:55:48
1957 Daniel MARINUS H40 Zonder Zwart 1:13:21
1719 Marc LEERS H50 IOF-Lang 1:33:57
7879 Oskar ENGELIS H-20 IOF-Kort   0:54:17
naspel : Tijd : 01:41 x 6 = 0:10:06
      Straftijd : 1 x 05:00 = 0:05:00
10 12 8:03:45 1066 Paul CORTHOUTS H50 Oro-Hydro 1:02:36
KOL 3 1416 Kim STEEGEN D21 MTB-O 1:37:50
3592 Albert VAN CANEGHEM H50 Vensterloop 1:05:36
1028 Georges TIMMERMANS H60 Zonder Zwart 1:09:03
1496 Dirk JACOBS H40 IOF-Lang 1:12:51
1039 Jan VAN HEES H70 IOF-Kort   1:37:31
naspel : Tijd : 01:23 x 6 = 0:08:18
      Straftijd : 2 x 05:00 = 0:10:00
11 19 8:11:07 3715 Dieter SELS H21 Oro-Hydro 1:08:30
SASOR 1 2943 Johan DE CONINCK H45 MTB-O 1:25:09
3732 Ellen MOLS D21 Vensterloop 1:03:29
2828 Henri VAN BRIEL H45 Zonder Zwart 1:16:19
2735 Jackie VANDIJCK H50 IOF-Lang 1:38:25
1411 Francine MOLS D50 IOF-Kort   1:10:51
naspel : Tijd : 01:24 x 6 = 0:08:24
      Straftijd : 4 x 05:00 = 0:20:00
12 3 8:14:12 2891 Georges GOOSSENS H55 Oro-Hydro 1:49:53
HAMOK 3 1379 Stefaan SCHUTJES H21 MTB-O 1:26:41
1915 Jean OOMS H65 Vensterloop 1:08:53
1488 Jos GOVEN H45 Zonder Zwart 1:05:49
2755 Luc HERMANS H45 IOF-Lang 1:30:53
1388 Djef GOOSSENS H-20 IOF-Kort   0:56:21
naspel : Tijd : 01:47 x 6 = 0:10:42
      Straftijd : 1 x 05:00 = 0:05:00
13 7 8:19:11 3517 Anita BAERTS D50 Oro-Hydro 2:16:59
BORASCA 1 3516 Johan CLAES H50 MTB-O 1:34:30
3500 NoŽl NIJSTEN H40 Vensterloop 0:46:37
3633 Ellen OMBLETS D21 Zonder Zwart 1:21:28
3503 Sam DEFERM H21 IOF-Lang 1:12:59
3113 Marc VAN STEEN H55 IOF-Kort   0:50:50
naspel : Tijd : 00:58 x 6 = 0:05:48
      Straftijd : 2 x 05:00 = 0:10:00
14 6 8:23:44 1412 Hilde KROLS D45 Oro-Hydro 1:49:58
HAMOK 6 3489 Ivan DE LAET H35 MTB-O 1:14:13
1300 Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS H70 Vensterloop 1:37:51
2295 Jean Paul HOMBROECKX H55 Zonder Zwart 1:05:31
1102 Greta MOLS D45 IOF-Lang 1:41:05
3724 Ian GELDOF H-14 IOF-Kort   0:48:36
naspel : Tijd : 01:05 x 6 = 0:06:30
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
15 5 8:32:22 3691 Vladimir GELDOF H40 Oro-Hydro 1:42:17
HAMOK 5 2592 Guido TIMMERS H45 MTB-O 1:22:47
1487 Phil MELLEBEEK H65 Vensterloop 1:24:35
3697 Frederik MEYNEN H-18 Zonder Zwart 1:12:55
1302 Bart BOS H35 IOF-Lang 1:18:22
3092 Godelieve BRUYNSEELS D50 IOF-Kort   1:26:26
naspel : Tijd : 00:50 x 6 = 0:05:00
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
16 18 9:28:10 3447 Veerle MOERMANS D40 Oro-Hydro 1:44:15
OMEGA 5 1665 Philip VAN HEMELEN H-18 MTB-O 1:36:59
1638 Bo LEIMAND H55 Vensterloop 1:35:06
3448 Dirk FABR… H45 Zonder Zwart 1:27:35
1607 Jukka KOTILEHTO H40 IOF-Lang 1:27:49
3377 Myriam VANHOREBEEK D40 IOF-Kort   1:29:14
naspel : Tijd : 01:12 x 6 = 0:07:12
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
17 11 DSQ 1667 Roger BOCKX H50 Oro-Hydro 1:08:43
KOL 2 1026 Ivo TIMMERMANS H55 MTB-O 1:55:39
1032 Ferdy NIJST H60 Vensterloop 0:52:55
1109 Kathleen REYNDERS D45 Zonder Zwart 1:08:04
2850 Serge BAERT H40 IOF-Lang 1:12:50
1107 Denis REYNDERS H80 IOF-Kort   DSQ
naspel : Tijd : 00:00 x 6 = 0:00:00
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
18 17 DSQ 1505 Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL D40 Oro-Hydro 1:21:09
OMEGA 4 1682 Etienne DE CANNE H50 MTB-O DSQ
3674 Nelis FABR… H-14 Vensterloop 0:52:23
3129 Jan LEMMENS H45 Zonder Zwart 1:19:56
3519 Veerle TULLENEERS D35 IOF-Lang 1:26:32
2018 Liset HENDRICKX D50 IOF-Kort   DSQ
naspel : Tijd : 01:02 x 6 = 0:06:12
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00
19 13 DSQ 1413 Simonne SILVI D50 Oro-Hydro 1:47:11
KOL 4 1157 Jos HOUBEN H60 MTB-O DSQ
1007 Georges CEUNEN H70 Vensterloop DSQ
1180 Johan SWINNEN H40 Zonder Zwart DSQ
1155 Steve HERMANS H21 IOF-Lang 1:41:17
3591 Marie-Christine METTEN D50 IOF-Kort   1:26:53
naspel : Tijd : 00:00 x 6 = 5:15:00
      Straftijd : 0 x 05:00 = 0:00:00