Teunenberg
Olen 17.10.2009
SASOR
D:01 D:02 D:03 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total
D:01 , 8300 m
Marijs VANDEWEYER BEL D40 hamok not classified
Top
D:02 , 6300 m
1. Nancy WENDERICKX BEL D21 hamok 1:01:19 9'43"
2. Igna HEYNS BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:11:09 11'17"
3. Lea SWINNEN BEL D50 Omega 1:11:52 11'24"
4. An VERBERNE BEL D40 hamok 1:11:54 11'24"
5. Nancy TEUNCKENS BEL D21 TROL 1:26:04 13'39"
6. Godelieve BRUYNSEELS BEL D50 hamok 1:26:17 13'41"
7. Greta DE BOCK BEL D40 hamok 1:33:28 14'50"
Top
D:03 , 4100 m
1. Sien VERDEYEN BEL D-18 Omega 0:39:37 9'39"
2. Amber HERREMANS BEL D-16 hamok 0:43:09 10'31"
3. Hilde VERCAEREN BEL D45 K.O.L. 0:43:46 10'40"
4. Lydie STEENAERTS BEL D55 hamok 1:14:00 18'02"
5. Elien MEEUS BEL D-12 TROL 1:20:46 19'41"
6. Lia DE KERF BEL D60 TROL 1:25:00 20'43"
7. Maria DELARBRE BEL D60 hamok 1:29:15 21'46"
8. Tinne VANHOUT BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:47:33 26'13"
Top
D:05 , 4400 m
1. Francine MOLS BEL D50 hamok 0:56:42 12'53"
2. Julienne VANREUSEL BEL D50 hamok 1:02:47 14'16"
3. An MOTMANS BEL D35 Indiv. 1:06:38 15'08"
4. Greet BOONS BEL D35 Indiv. 1:20:52 18'22"
5. Sarah PAUWELS BEL D35 Indiv. 1:20:54 18'23"
6. Ingrid VAN DE VLIET BEL D35 Indiv. 1:36:14 21'52"
7. Josee VAN BOMMEL BEL D35 Indiv. 1:54:44 26'04"
8. Thea LEPEZ BEL D35 Indiv. 2:02:27 27'49"
9. Rina STEENSELS BEL D35 Indiv. 2:02:35 27'51"
10. Anne COTTYN BEL D50 Indiv. 2:47:08 37'59"
11. Nelly VANHERWEGHE BEL D50 Indiv. 2:47:11 37'59"
Maria SCHROYEN BEL D60 K.O.L. not classified
Marleen AVET BEL D50 K.O.L. not classified
Rina RUBENS BEL D50 K.O.L. not classified
Top
D:06 , 5100 m
1. Ellen MOLS BEL D21 hamok 0:55:27 10'52"
Top
H:01 , 8300 m
1. Jeroen HOEKX BEL H21 hamok 0:49:26 5'57"
2. Frank BUYTAERT BEL H35 TROL 0:51:25 6'11"
3. Wannes HENDRICKX BEL H21 K.O.L. 0:53:22 6'25"
4. Patrick VANHAEREN BEL H40 K.O.L. 0:58:44 7'04"
5. Serge BAERT BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:00:45 7'19"
6. Dries VAN DER KLEIJ BEL H21 hamok 1:02:19 7'30"
7. Robin DE KEYSER BEL H21 TROL 1:04:07 7'43"
8. Rudi AERTS BEL H45 Omega 1:04:37 7'47"
9. Kristof DAEMS BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:05:04 7'50"
10. Jan TOELEN BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:06:34 8'01"
11. Steve HERMANS BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:07:48 8'10"
12. Igor KISELEV RUS H45 TROL 1:08:51 8'17"
13. Wim BRIES BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:13:03 8'48"
14. Willy RENDERS BEL H55 hamok 1:14:47 9'00"
15. Tom VAN LOMMEL BEL H35 hamok 1:17:15 9'18"
16. Arnis SNORE LAT H21 Altaïr C.O. 1:17:47 9'22"
17. Jan BOECKX BEL H21 Omega 1:19:18 9'33"
18. Jan VAN DER ELST BEL H45 Omega 1:21:31 9'49"
19. Bjorn VANNESTE BEL H21 TROL 1:23:31 10'03"
20. Tom KREKELS BEL H40 TROL 1:27:35 10'33"
21. Dries VAN GESTEL BEL H21 TROL 1:31:11 10'59"
22. Luc GEUKENS BEL H40 hamok 1:32:22 11'07"
23. David CASADO BEL H21 Indiv. 3:52:50 28'03"
24. Michaël VOS BEL H-20 Indiv. 3:52:54 28'03"
Andre AERTS BEL H55 hamok not classified
Danny SWERTS BEL H45 hamok not classified
Johan VANDERWEGHE BEL H21 Indiv. not classified
Top
H:02 , 6300 m
1. Toon MELIS BEL H-18 hamok 0:45:14 7'10"
2. Willy HOEKX BEL H50 hamok 0:45:57 7'17"
3. Erik VAN DYCK BEL H45 TROL 0:49:31 7'51"
4. Luc MELIS BEL H45 hamok 0:50:02 7'56"
5. Frederik MEYNEN BEL H-18 hamok 0:52:04 8'15"
6. Eddy HERMANS BEL H50 Omega 0:59:14 9'24"
7. Johan ROBRECHTS BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:02:10 9'52"
8. Georges VONCK BEL H60 TROL 1:05:41 10'25"
9. Lucien BOSMANS BEL H50 hamok 1:07:52 10'46"
10. Bart VAN PASSEL BEL H35 VVO 96 1:15:09 11'55"
11. Fernand SCHEELEN BEL H55 hamok 1:15:38 12'00"
12. Willy VANDAELE BEL H55 hamok 1:17:38 12'19"
13. Ben RENOTTE BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:18:06 12'23"
14. Eddie DESMEDT BEL H60 TROL 1:18:15 12'25"
15. Marc BRIERS BEL H55 K.O.L. 1:18:50 12'30"
16. Ludo AERTS BEL H55 hamok 1:19:46 12'39"
17. Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN BEL H60 Omega 1:20:55 12'50"
18. François BELMANS BEL H60 Borasca 1:21:56 13'00"
19. Jurgen DUPONT BEL H45 Borasca 1:25:19 13'32"
20. Ruud SCHONEWILLE NED H60 Borasca 1:35:49 15'12"
21. Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL BEL H60 TROL 1:36:57 15'23"
O.C. Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ BEL H21 hamok 0:39:59 6'20"
O.C. Kris ADRIAENSSENS BEL H21 hamok 1:10:20 11'09"
André BUKENBERGS BEL H60 hamok not classified
Geert HUYSKENS BEL H35 K.O.L. not classified
Gerard VAN ASTEN BEL H35 Indiv. not classified
Luc VAN RECKEM BEL H35 Indiv. not classified
Top
H:03 , 4100 m
1. Philip VAN HEMELEN BEL H-18 Indiv.VVO 0:35:55 8'45"
2. Vic VANDERSTRAETEN BEL H60 hamok 0:42:57 10'28"
3. Georges TIMMERMANS BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:43:29 10'36"
4. Bert GEUDENS BEL H65 K.O.L. 0:46:25 11'19"
5. Phil MELLEBEEK BEL H65 hamok 0:46:34 11'21"
6. Jos HOUBEN BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:49:16 12'00"
7. Mark VAN BRUGGEN BEL H60 TROL 0:50:53 12'24"
8. Leo ADRIAENSSENS BEL H60 hamok 1:02:05 15'08"
9. Simon KREKELS BEL H-12 TROL 1:06:53 16'18"
10. Daan MEEUS BEL H-12 TROL 1:20:38 19'39"
11. Mathijs HERREMANS BEL H-14 hamok 1:30:22 22'02"
12. Vic CROON BEL H50 TROL 2:38:34 38'40"
Filip FROYENS BEL H50 Indiv. not classified
Ian GELDOF BEL H-14 hamok not classified
Ivo TIMMERMANS BEL H55 K.O.L. not classified
Willy OPDEKAMP BEL H50 Borasca not classified
Top
H:04 , 7300 m
1. Dieter SELS BEL H21 hamok 1:01:46 8'27"
2. Henri VAN BRIEL BEL H45 hamok 1:08:54 9'26"
3. Peter VANDE LOOCK BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:09:47 9'33"
4. Jackie VANDIJCK BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:12:28 9'55"
5. Johan DE CONINCK BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:15:04 10'16"
6. Toon DE WINDT BEL H50 Omega 1:26:49 11'53"
7. Theo PAESEN BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:31:37 12'33"
8. Fernand GEBOERS BEL H55 K.O.L. 1:39:33 13'38"
9. Jean-Luc MARIEN BEL H50 ASUB 1:45:30 14'27"
10. Pieter DE CONINCK BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:50:22 15'07"
11. Kristof PUNIE BEL H21 Indiv. 2:08:15 17'34"
12. Jef WECKX BEL H35 Indiv. 2:08:37 17'37"
13. Pol WILLEMS BEL H45 Indiv. 2:23:52 19'42"
14. Norbert PUNIE BEL H50 Indiv. 2:24:01 19'43"
15. Eddy WIJNANTS BEL H35 Indiv. 2:38:20 21'41"
16. Felix WILLEKES BEL H35 Indiv. 3:28:37 28'34"
17. Jos PICARD BEL H35 Indiv. 3:28:39 28'34"
Eric SANNE BEL H35 Indiv. not classified
Jef VANHOUT BEL H55 K.O.L. not classified
Luc DESMET BEL H55 K.O.L. not classified
Mario MOTMANS BEL H35 Indiv. not classified
Theo GEUENS BEL H50 Indiv. not classified
Top
H:05 , 4400 m
1. Wim VERHEERSTRAETEN BEL H35 Indiv. 1:20:44 18'20"
2. Christophe VANDERBEKEN BEL H45 Indiv. 1:36:07 21'50"
3. Eddy STANS BEL H35 Indiv. 1:54:30 26'01"
4. Patrick GELADI BEL H35 Indiv. 2:13:41 30'22"
5. Danny MANTELS BEL H35 Indiv. 2:13:53 30'25"
Roger TOELEN BEL H70 K.O.L. not classified
Top
H:06 , 5100 m
1. Jef MARIEN BEL H65 K.O.L. 0:54:10 10'37"
Top
hamok 36
K.O.L. 31
Indiv. 30
TROL 17
Omega 8
Borasca 4
Altaïr C.O. 1
ASUB 1
Indiv.VVO 1
VVO 96 1
Total: 130