Herfstwisselbeker
Kattenbos - Lommel 07.12.2008
hamok

Last updated: 07/12/2008 @ 13:34:49 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Courses D:03 D:04 D:05 D:07 D:08 D:09 D:10 D:11 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 H:09 H:10 H:11 Total

	Totaal	Omloop 1			Omloop 2			Omloop 3			Omloop 4			Omloop 5	
OMEGA 5	4683	LEEUWS Wouter		879	VAN DE MOORTEL Roel	1000	WOUTERS Leen		804	VANAKEN Rogier		1000	LEEUWS Evert	1000
HAMOK 5	4427	HOEKX Jeroen		1000	MELLEBEEK Bart		859	OEYEN Greet		1000	MELIS Toon		808	BLOEMEN Tristan	760
KOL 6	3934	HEUNINCKX Dries		593	VAN OPSTAL Adrie	811	VAN OPSTAL Lieke	896	GEUDENS Bert		729	MARIEN Gilberte	905
KOL 1	3931	DE LAT Bruno		790	MICHIELS Yannick	942	BRUYNINCKX Katrien	632	LINTEN Juliaan		748	PLESSERS Wouter	819
TROL 1	3921	PEETERS Ken		861	BUYTAERT Frank		832	JANSSEN Herman		823	OOMS Leopold		718	VERVOORT Tom	687
KOL 3	3883	HENDRICKX Wannes	691	VOORHOF Geert		850	STEEGEN Kim		783	HEUNINCKX Luc		902	CEUNEN Georges	657
HAMOK 4	3856	TIMMERS Ronny		646	LISBY Henrik		711	CLOOSTERMANS Luc	1000	DEFERME Georges		875	MELLEBEEK Phil	624
OMEGA 3	3847	VAN GELDER Kris		575	JUKKA Kotilehto		778	THEYS Jeroen		915	ADDIERS Chris		708	THEYS Charlotte	871
KOL 2	3788	MARIEN Tom		761	LEMMENS Walter		565	LAVREYSEN Willem	720	TIMMERMANS Georges	742	EYKMANS Lisette	1000
KOL 4	3760	TIREZ Guy		747	BOCKX Roger		830	VAN CANEGHEM Albert	811	SIMKENS Alfred		829	VAN HEES Jan	543
OMEGA 2	3697	BOSMANS Koen		632	LEEUWS Steven		779	DEN TROOSTER Jozef	626	DE BRUYNE Albert	880	FABR… Nelis	780
HAMOK 3	3634	TIMMERS Guido		300	MAES Johan		815	HOEKX Willy		955	VERBERNE An		1000	CLOOSTERMANS T	564
TROL 4	3580	GENAR Jeremy		703	MARINUS Daniel		772	DE BAEDTS Marc		693	WENS Frans		703	ROOMAN Michael	709
TROL 3	3546	FRANSSEN Winston	719	DE VEIRMAN Andre	725	BOLSENS Paul	        412	VAN BOUWEL Kristof	925	VERVOORT Ben	765
TROL 2	3518	LAENEN Frans		804	ROOMAN Rudy		914	BOLSENS Vanessa		742	DE MEYER Betty		758	MARINUS Dieter	300
HAMOK 1	3416	SCHUTJES Stefaan	644	SWERTS Danny		647	WELLENS Fred		634	TAFFEIREN Martine	790	GELDOF Ian	701
OMEGA 1	3350	THEYS Jan		584	FABR… Dirk		545	BUYTAERT Anton		717	AERTS Roger		568	IGNOUL Jeanne	936
KOL 5	3252	BRIERS Yves		697	COOLEN Carlo		300	IGNOUL Jean		830	VERCAEREN Hilde		766	VANDENBERK Henri659
HAMOK 2	3221	LIJNEN Jos		682	MEYNEN Koen		851	MEYNEN Frederik		608	GOOSSENS Georges	780	NIJS August	300
OMEGA 4	3054	LEMMENS Jan		682	DUCRO Dick		625	LUYTEN Jean		300	BLOMMEN Paulette	609	HENDRICKX Maria	838
BORASCA 0	OEYEN Jan		850	DEFERM Sam	        1130	NIJSTEN NoŽl		1038	NIJSTEN Tom		771	OPDEKAMP Willy	300

D:03 , 6900 m


  1. OEYEN Greet                 BEL  D21    hamok                    0:55:33   8'03"
  2. VAN OPSTAL Lieke            NED  D21    K.O.L.                   1:02:01   8'59"
  3. HERMANS Goele               BEL  D21    Omega                    1:02:34   9'04"
  4. MICHIELSEN Kerstine         BEL  D21    Borasca                  1:02:50   9'06"
  5. WOUTERS Leen                BEL  D45    Omega                    1:09:04  10'00"
  6. STEEGEN Kim                 BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:10:55  10'16"
  7. TALLOEN Els                 BEL  D21    Omega                    1:12:32  10'30"
  8. BOLSENS Vanessa             BEL  D21    TROL                     1:14:53  10'51"
  9. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45    hamok                    1:19:06  11'27"
 10. JANSEN Annemie              BEL  D40    hamok                    1:19:39  11'32"
 11. BUCHACKER Kerstin           GER  D40    C.O. Liège               1:22:41  11'58"
 12. BRUYNINCKX Katrien          BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:27:57  12'44"
     WENDERICKX Nancy            BEL  D21    hamok                    not classified
Top

D:04 , 5600 m


  1. HAATAJA Katri               FIN  D40    ASUB                     0:48:30   8'39"
  2. FABR… Miek                  BEL  D-20   Omega                    0:52:29   9'22"
  3. REYNDERS Kathleen           BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   0:57:58  10'21"
  4. VANDEWEYER Marijs           BEL  D40    hamok                    1:01:07  10'54"
  5. VERBERNE An                 BEL  D40    hamok                    1:02:31  11'09"
  6. FREDERICKX An               BEL  D21    ASUB                     1:07:55  12'07"
  7. VANHOUT Tinne               BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:10:16  12'32"
  8. DE BRUYNE Albert            BEL  D55    Omega                    1:11:04  12'41"
  9. MOLS Greta                  BEL  D45    hamok                    1:18:42  14'03"
 10. VERCAEREN Hilde             BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   1:21:36  14'34"
 11. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40    TROL                     1:22:29  14'43"
 12. KROLS Hilde                 BEL  D45    hamok                    1:22:55  14'48"
 13. BAERTS Anita                BEL  D50    Borasca                  1:28:50  15'51"
 14. BLOMMEN Paulette            BEL  D55    Omega                    1:42:43  18'20"
     TULLENEERS Veerle           BEL  D35    Omega                    not classified
Top

D:05 , 4600 m


  1. EYKMANS Lisette             BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   0:50:28  10'58"
  2. IGNOUL Jeanne               BEL  D55    Omega                    0:53:55  11'43"
  3. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55    TROL                     0:55:29  12'03"
  4. MARIEN Gilberte             BEL  D60    K.O.L.                   0:55:46  12'07"
  5. VANDERMEULEN Bernadette     BEL  D50    C.O. Liège               0:57:26  12'29"
  6. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:57:56  12'35"
  7. HENDRICKX Maria             BEL  D55    Omega                    1:00:12  13'05"
  8. COLE Lily-Anne              BEL  D50    TROL                     1:11:23  15'31"
  9. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40    Omega                    1:17:37  16'52"
     BECKERS Lucienne            BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   not classified
     CORTHAUT Christel           BEL  D50    Borasca                  not classified
Top

D:07 , 8500 m


  1. PUT Els                     BEL  D45    Omega                    1:06:48   7'51"
Top

D:08 , 7000 m


  1. NYS Sonia                   BEL  D45    Omega                    1:14:29  10'38"
  2. BRUYNSEELS Godelieve        BEL  D50    hamok                    1:32:48  13'15"
  3. BORGHS Lies                 BEL  D45    TROL                     1:59:52  17'07"
Top

D:09 , 5300 m


  1. SWINNEN Lea                 BEL  D50    Omega                    0:53:22  10'04"
  2. KORPI Virpi                 BEL  D35    Omega                    0:53:24  10'04"
  3. DRIESEN Marina              BEL  D45    Omega                    0:54:01  10'11"
  4. MOLS Ellen                  BEL  D21    hamok                    1:01:15  11'33"
  5. VERSTRICHT Erna             BEL  D45    TROL                     1:36:24  18'11"
Top

D:10 , 4000 m


  1. VANHOREBEEK Myriam          BEL  D40    Omega                    0:41:12  10'18"
  2. VANREUSEL Julienne          BEL  D50    hamok                    0:41:30  10'22"
  3. DIRKS Lisette               BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   0:44:59  11'14"
  4. METTEN Marie-Christine      BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   0:45:02  11'15"
  5. MOLS Francine               BEL  D45    hamok                    0:52:31  13'07"
  6. GOFFIN Magda                BEL  D70    K.O.L.                   0:57:39  14'24"
  7. HENDRICKX Liset             BEL  D50    Omega                    0:57:55  14'28"
  8. STEENAERTS Lydie            BEL  D55    hamok                    0:59:20  14'49"
  9. JANSSENS Juliette           BEL  D60    hamok                    1:01:39  15'24"
 10. HULSMANS Bernadette         BEL  D45    hamok                    1:04:43  16'10"
 11. DELARBRE Maria              BEL  D60    hamok                    1:06:02  16'30"
 12. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65    hamok                    1:10:46  17'41"
 13. SOORS Linda                 BEL  D40    Borasca                  1:17:46  19'26"
 14. GIELEN Hélène               BEL  D65    hamok                    1:23:11  20'47"
Top

D:11 , 3600 m


  1. VERDEYEN Elke               BEL  D-12   Omega                    0:23:52   6'37"
  2. ROOMAN Claudia              BEL  D-12   TROL                     0:34:01   9'26"
  3. KURT Nelly                       D-12   Indiv.                   0:47:50  13'17"
  4. GILLET Magalie              BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:52:57  14'42"
  5. THIELS Hannah               BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:54:07  15'01"
  6. ELSEN Lisa                  BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:55:23  15'23"
  7. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth     BEL  D65    Omega                    1:09:31  19'18"
  8. GRAULS Joanna               BEL  D70    Omega                    1:09:57  19'25"
Top

H:01 , 9800 m


  1. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H21    hamok                    0:59:54   6'06"
  2. LEEUWS Wouter               BEL  H-18   Omega                    1:08:10   6'57"
  3. PEETERS Ken                 BEL  H21    TROL                     1:09:36   7'06"
  4. OEYEN Jan                   BEL  H21    Borasca                  1:10:28   7'11"
  5. HENRIKSSON Tomas            SWE  H21    TROL                     1:14:06   7'33"
  6. LAENEN Frans                BEL  H45    TROL                     1:14:30   7'36"
  7. BERNARD Christophe          BEL  H21    ASUB                     1:15:45   7'43"
  8. DE LAT Bruno                BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:15:48   7'44"
  9. TAELEMANS Philippe          BEL  H45    ASUB                     1:17:36   7'55"
 10. MARIEN Tom                  BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:18:40   8'01"
 11. TIREZ Guy                   BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   1:20:09   8'10"
 12. FRANSSEN Winston            BEL  H21    TROL                     1:23:20   8'30"
 13. GENAR Jeremy                BEL  H-18   TROL                     1:25:13   8'41"
 14. BRIERS Yves                 BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:25:53   8'45"
 15. HENDRICKX Wannes            BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:26:42   8'50"
 16. CREFCOEUR Philippe          BEL  H40    Les Raptors              1:26:57   8'52"
 17. LIJNEN Jos                  BEL  H40    hamok                    1:27:48   8'57"
 18. LEMMENS Jan                 BEL  H45    Omega                    1:27:50   8'57"
 19. CLAES Marc                  BEL  H45    hamok                    1:30:48   9'15"
 20. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21    hamok                    1:32:47   9'28"
 21. SCHUTJES Stefaan            BEL  H21    hamok                    1:33:00   9'29"
 22. BOSMANS Koen                BEL  H21    Omega                    1:34:44   9'39"
 23. HEUNINCKX Dries             BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:41:00  10'18"
 24. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45    Omega                    1:42:38  10'28"
 25. VAN GELDER Kris             BEL  H35    Omega                    1:44:15  10'38"
     JANSSENS Gert               BEL  H21    hamok                    not classified
     MERTENS Bert                BEL  H21    Borasca                  not classified
     TALLOEN Hans                BEL  H21    Omega                    not classified
     TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H45    hamok                    not classified
     VANDEPUTTE Jan              BEL  H21    hamok                    not classified
Top

H:02 , 8600 m


  1. VAN DE MOORTEL Roel         BEL  H35    Omega                    0:58:51   6'50"
  2. MICHIELS Yannick            BEL  H-18   K.O.L.                   1:02:27   7'15"
  3. ROOMAN Rudy                 BEL  H35    TROL                     1:04:24   7'29"
  4. MELLEBEEK Bart              BEL  H40    hamok                    1:08:30   7'57"
  5. MEYNEN Koen                 BEL  H40    hamok                    1:09:09   8'02"
  6. VOORHOF Geert               BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:09:14   8'03"
  7. BUYTAERT Frank              BEL  H35    TROL                     1:10:44   8'13"
  8. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:10:55   8'14"
  9. MAES Johan                  BEL  H40    hamok                    1:12:11   8'23"
 10. VAN OPSTAL Adrie            NED  H50    K.O.L.                   1:12:34   8'26"
 11. LEEUWS Steven               BEL  H-20   Omega                    1:15:31   8'46"
 12. JUKKA Kotilehto             BEL  H35    Omega                    1:15:41   8'48"
 13. MARINUS Daniel              BEL  H40    TROL                     1:16:12   8'51"
 14. DE VEIRMAN Andre            BEL  H40    TROL                     1:21:10   9'26"
 15. LISBY Henrik                DEN  H40    hamok                    1:22:45   9'37"
 16. SWERTS Danny                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:31:00  10'34"
 17. DUCRO Dick                  BEL  H45    Omega                    1:34:14  10'57"
 18. LEMMENS Walter              BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   1:44:08  12'06"
 19. FABR… Dirk                  BEL  H45    Omega                    1:47:58  12'33"
O.C. DEFERM Sam                  BEL  H21    Borasca                  0:52:06   6'03"
     COOLEN Carlo                BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   not classified
     DEFERME Gunther             BEL  H35    hamok                    not classified
Top

H:03 , 6900 m


  1. CLOOSTERMANS Luc            BEL  H45    hamok                    0:52:39   7'37"
  2. HOEKX Willy                 BEL  H50    hamok                    0:55:09   7'59"
  3. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-16   Omega                    0:57:34   8'20"
  4. IGNOUL Jean                 BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:03:24   9'11"
  5. JANSSEN Herman              BEL  H50    TROL                     1:03:59   9'16"
  6. VAN CANEGHEM Albert         BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:04:54   9'24"
  7. VANDERMEULEN Bruno          BEL  H55    C.O. Liège               1:11:10  10'18"
  8. LAVREYSEN Willem            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:13:06  10'35"
  9. BUYTAERT Anton              BEL  H55    Omega                    1:13:27  10'38"
 10. DHONDT Frédéric             BEL  H35    C.O. Liège               1:15:23  10'55"
 11. DE BAEDTS Marc              BEL  H45    TROL                     1:16:01  11'01"
 12. AERTS Andre                 BEL  H50    hamok                    1:17:29  11'13"
 13. DEN TROOSTER Jozef          BEL  H60    Omega                    1:24:09  12'11"
 14. MEYNEN Frederik             BEL  H-18   hamok                    1:26:35  12'32"
 15. SALAZAR Jesus                    H21    V.V.O.                   1:27:09  12'37"
 16. CLAES Johan                 BEL  H50    Borasca                  1:34:35  13'42"
 17. LEERS MARC                  BEL  H50    TROL                     1:38:20  14'15"
 18. BOLSENS Paul                BEL  H50    TROL                     2:07:54  18'32"
 19. TALLOEN Luc                 BEL  H60    Omega                    2:12:53  19'15"
O.C. NIJSTEN Noël                BEL  H40    Borasca                  0:50:44   7'21"
     KISELEV Igor                RUS  H45    TROL                     not classified
     LUYTEN Jean                 BEL  H50    Omega                    not classified
     OPDEKAMP Willy              BEL  H50    Borasca                  not classified
     VAN BOSCH Julien            BEL  H50    TROL                     not classified
     VAN BRIEL Henri             BEL  H45    hamok                    not classified
     VERWAEST Johan              BEL  H50    TROL                     not classified
Top

H:04 , 5600 m


  1. VANAKEN Rogier              BEL  H55    Omega                    0:46:05   8'13"
  2. VAN BOUWEL Kristof          BEL  H-16   TROL                     0:49:50   8'53"
  3. BUKENBERGS André            BEL  H60    hamok                    0:50:01   8'55"
  4. HEUNINCKX Luc               BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:51:06   9'07"
  5. DEFERME Georges             BEL  H60    hamok                    0:52:40   9'24"
  6. NIJST Ferdy                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:52:56   9'27"
  7. THIJS Jos                   BEL  H60    hamok                    0:55:28   9'54"
  8. SIMKENS Alfred              BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:55:36   9'55"
  9. MELIS Toon                  BEL  H-16   hamok                    0:57:04  10'11"
 10. GOOSSENS Georges            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:59:07  10'33"
 11. NIJSTEN Tom                 BEL  H-18   Borasca                  0:59:48  10'40"
 12. LINTEN Juliaan              BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:01:38  11'00"
 13. PEETERS Toon                BEL  H21    TROL                     1:01:39  11'00"
 14. TIMMERMANS Georges          BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:02:06  11'05"
 15. GEUDENS Bert                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:03:14  11'17"
 16. OOMS Leopold                BEL  H55    TROL                     1:04:13  11'28"
 17. ADDIERS Chris               BEL  H50    Omega                    1:05:07  11'37"
 18. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55    TROL                     1:05:31  11'41"
 19. BRIES Wim                   BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:08:27  12'13"
 20. VANHOUT Jef                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:08:32  12'14"
 21. HOUBEN Jos                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:10:44  12'37"
 22. AERTS Rudi                  BEL  H40    Omega                    1:12:41  12'58"
 23. PEETERS André               BEL  H60    TROL                     1:14:59  13'23"
 24. AERTS Roger                 BEL  H70    Omega                    1:21:12  14'29"
 25. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60    hamok                    1:23:01  14'49"
Top

H:05 , 4600 m


  1. LEEUWS Evert                BEL  H-14   Omega                    0:35:01   7'36"
  2. PLESSERS Wouter             BEL  H-14   K.O.L.                   0:42:44   9'17"
  3. FABR… Nelis                 BEL  H-14   Omega                    0:44:52   9'45"
  4. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:45:46   9'56"
  5. BLOEMEN Tristan             BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:46:06  10'01"
  6. STEENSSENS René             BEL  H55    Balise 10                0:47:19  10'17"
  7. LEPPENS Dolf                BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:48:42  10'35"
  8. ROOMAN Michael              BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:49:25  10'44"
  9. COURSIER Alex               BEL  H65    TROL                     0:49:47  10'49"
 10. GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:49:57  10'51"
 11. OOMS Ronald                 BEL  H35    Borasca                  0:50:58  11'04"
 12. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:51:00  11'05"
 13. VAN DE MOORTEL Frans        BEL  H70    Omega                    0:51:07  11'06"
 14. WYNEN Kris                  BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:52:07  11'19"
 15. VANDENBERK Henri            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:53:09  11'33"
 16. CEUNEN Georges              BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:53:18  11'35"
 17. REYNDERS Denis              BEL  H75    K.O.L.                   0:53:36  11'39"
 18. MELLEBEEK Phil              BEL  H65    hamok                    0:56:08  12'12"
 19. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur     BEL  H70    hamok                    1:02:05  13'29"
 20. VAN HEES Jan                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   1:04:30  14'01"
 21. LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45    Omega                    1:17:42  16'53"
     KISELEV Vladimir            BEL  H-14   TROL                     not classified
     MARINUS Dieter              BEL  H-14   TROL                     not classified
     NIJS August                 BEL  H75    hamok                    not classified
Top

H:06 , 9600 m


  1. VANGESTEL Koen              BEL  H35    Omega                    1:08:40   7'09"
  2. SOUWEINE Gérald             BEL  H35    Les Raptors              1:12:25   7'32"
  3. HERMANS Steve               BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:14:19   7'44"
  4. VAN GESTEL Dries            BEL  H21    VVO 96                   1:15:12   7'49"
Top

H:07 , 8500 m


  1. VERDEYEN Guido              BEL  H45    Omega                    0:49:51   5'51"
  2. KURT Ralph                  GER  H35    KOVZ                     0:51:18   6'02"
  3. PEETERS Vital S             BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:57:31   6'45"
  4. VANHAEREN Patrick           BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   0:58:26   6'52"
  5. RENDERS Willy               BEL  H55    hamok                    1:07:29   7'56"
  6. VAN DE WEIJER Erik          BEL  H45    Omega                    1:20:56   9'31"
Top

H:08 , 7000 m


  1. BOUVE Luc                   BEL  H50    hamok                    0:47:14   6'44"
  2. TOELEN Jan                  BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:49:01   7'00"
  3. HERMANS Eddy                BEL  H50    Omega                    0:53:05   7'34"
  4. VAN STEEN Marc              BEL  H50    Borasca                  0:53:27   7'38"
  5. BLEYEN Patrick              BEL  H45    hamok                    0:54:33   7'47"
  6. CORTHOUTS Paul              BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:54:47   7'49"
  7. HERREMANS Bart              BEL  H35    hamok                    0:55:40   7'57"
  8. SELS Dieter                 BEL  H21    hamok                    0:56:03   8'00"
  9. BAKELANTS Alfons            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:56:56   8'07"
 10. MAES Dirk                   BEL  H45    hamok                    0:57:44   8'14"
 11. WALLAERT Patrick            BEL  H50    Omega                    0:58:36   8'22"
 12. VERDUYCKT Kris              BEL  H21    Omega                    0:58:42   8'23"
 13. LAURENT Yvan                BEL  H45    hamok                    1:05:24   9'20"
 14. ELSEN Roman                 BEL  H35    Omega                    1:06:05   9'26"
 15. RENOTTE Ben                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:18:17  11'11"
 16. HEYNINCK Ivan               BEL  H45    hamok                    1:18:37  11'13"
 17. NICASI Willy                BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:19:14  11'19"
 18. VENNEKENS Filip             BEL  H21    hamok                    1:25:18  12'11"
Top

H:09 , 5300 m


  1. PARDOEL Giel                NED  H55    TROL                     0:46:31   8'46"
  2. VAN DAELE Filip             BEL  H35    Omega                    0:52:22   9'52"
  3. MITCHELL William            GBR  H60    Omega                    0:54:26  10'16"
  4. SCHEELEN Fernand            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:58:16  10'59"
  5. BYLEMANS Jos                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:01:15  11'33"
  6. BLOEMEN Remi                BEL  H60    TROL                     1:01:41  11'38"
  7. JAMROZIAK Richard           BEL  H50    hamok                    1:02:24  11'46"
  8. LIMBORGS Yves               BEL  H-20   Omega                    1:02:56  11'52"
  9. JAMROZIAK Gwen              BEL  H-20   hamok                    1:04:23  12'08"
 10. SCHONEWILLE Ruud            NED  H60    Borasca                  1:21:10  15'18"
Top

H:10 , 4000 m


  1. VERAGTEN Francois           BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   0:44:17  11'04"
  2. DE RIJK Adrianus            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:44:24  11'06"
  3. CUYPERS Christiaan          BEL  H21    hamok                    0:51:24  12'51"
  4. CALLENS Albert              BEL  H65    Omega                    0:57:53  14'28"
Top

H:11 , 3600 m


  1. GILLET Tibo                 BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:43:30  12'04"
  2. HANNAN Michaël              BEL  H-12   K.O.L.                   0:45:04  12'31"
  3. GRAULS Jacques              BEL  H70    Omega                    0:56:09  15'35"
  4. THIELS Liam                 BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:57:48  16'03"
  5. GILLET Felicien             BEL  H75    K.O.L.                   1:04:27  17'54"
Top

Total


     Omega                        62
     hamok                        61
     K.O.L.                       56
     TROL                         36
     Borasca                      14
     ASUB                          4
     C.O. Liège                    4
     Les Raptors                   2
     Balise 10                     1
     Indiv.                        1
     KOVZ                          1
     V.V.O.                        1
     VVO 96                        1
                         Total:  244

     HD-18 :  28         HD20+ : 216