Regionale Congo
Balen 11.03.2007
hamok

Last updated: 11/03/2007 @ 13:50:47 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Courses D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total

D:01 , 8800 m


  1. OEYEN Greet                 BEL  D21    hamok                    1:07:19   7'38"
  2. DAMS Tinny                  BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:13:47   8'23"
  3. VAN OPSTAL Lieke            NED  D21    K.O.L.                   1:21:35   9'16"
Top

D:02 , 7900 m


  1. GEYPEN Kim                  BEL  D21    Omega                    0:59:11   7'29"
  2. MELIS Elien                 BEL  D-20   hamok                    1:02:56   7'57"
  3. BRUYNSEELS Godelieve        BEL  D50    hamok                    1:24:31  10'41"
Top

D:03 , 7000 m


  1. STEEGEN Kim                 BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:01:06   8'43"
  2. LENAERTS Marie-Kris         BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   1:13:17  10'28"
  3. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45    hamok                    1:22:54  11'50"
  4. SOULLIAERT Heidi            BEL  D35    TROL                     1:36:55  13'50"
  5. LUYTEN Susy                 BEL  D35    VV0 96                   1:40:21  14'20"
Top

D:04 , 5500 m


  1. VERBERNE An                 BEL  D40    hamok                    0:47:54   8'42"
  2. BRUYNINCKX Katrien          BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   0:48:06   8'44"
  3. VERSCHUREN Sanne            BEL  D-18   TROL                     0:50:04   9'06"
  4. LIMBORGS Nathalie           BEL  D-16   Omega                    0:53:03   9'38"
  5. PEETERS Evelien             BEL  D-16   TROL                     0:53:11   9'40"
  6. SWINNEN Lea                 BEL  D50    Omega                    0:54:55   9'59"
  7. HENDRICKX Liset             BEL  D50    Omega                    0:58:18  10'35"
  8. VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen      BEL  D40    Omega                    0:58:55  10'42"
  9. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40    Omega                    1:00:32  11'00"
 10. MOLS Ellen                  BEL  D21    hamok                    1:00:39  11'01"
 11. BRIERS Kristel              BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:01:03  11'05"
 12. DE BIOURGE Catherine        BEL  D40    C.O. Pégase              1:01:30  11'10"
 13. DRIESEN Marina              BEL  D45    Omega                    1:03:17  11'30"
 14. KROLS Hilde                 BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   1:03:25  11'31"
 15. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40    TROL                     1:03:31  11'32"
 16. NYS Sonia                   BEL  D45    Omega                    1:04:17  11'41"
 17. DE BOCK Greta               BEL  D35    hamok                    1:05:47  11'57"
 18. BLOMMEN Paulette            BEL  D55    Omega                    1:06:30  12'05"
 19. VANHOREBEEK Myriam          BEL  D40    Omega                    1:10:24  12'48"
 20. RAND Larissa                NED  D21    Olifant                  1:13:33  13'22"
 21. BAERTS Anita                BEL  D45    Borasca                  1:15:19  13'41"
 22. MOLS Francine               BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   1:17:32  14'05"
 23. ADRIAENSSENS Catherine      BEL  D21    V.V.O.                   1:23:36  15'11"
 24. DE GROOT Annette            BEL  D21    hamok                    1:37:11  17'40"
 25. BEYERS Erna                 BEL  D35    hamok                    1:40:21  18'14"
 26. MINET Martine               BEL  D45    O.L.V. Eifel             1:42:23  18'36"
 27. DE WIT Melanie              BEL  D50    V.V.O.                   1:46:25  19'20"
 28. METTEN Marie-Christine      BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   1:47:15  19'30"
 29. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth     BEL  D60    Omega                    1:54:21  20'47"
 30. BRESSELEERS Frie            BEL  D60    TROL                     2:10:30  23'43"
     MOLS Greta                  BEL  D40    hamok                    not classified
     ROUSEREZ Annick             BEL  D45    A.S.U.B.                 not classified
     VERCAEREN Hilde             BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   not classified
     VOLDERS Anne                BEL  D45    Omega                    not classified
Top

D:05 , 3800 m


  1. LEFRANC Pien                BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:38:31  10'08"
  2. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55    TROL                     0:39:32  10'24"
  3. VANHEES Ivonne              BEL  D60    hamok                    0:41:11  10'50"
  4. DEIJGERS Jill               BEL  D-14   Omega                    0:41:44  10'58"
  5. JANSSENS Juliette           BEL  D55    hamok                    0:44:47  11'47"
  6. GOFFIN Magda                BEL  D70    K.O.L.                   0:44:51  11'48"
  7. DELARBRE Maria              BEL  D60    hamok                    0:45:41  12'01"
  8. LINTEN Eugenie              BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   0:53:57  14'11"
  9. VAN DE CRUYS Nicole         BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   0:54:11  14'15"
 10. DIRKS Lisette               BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   0:55:19  14'33"
 11. VAN DOOREN Lesley           BEL  D35    TROL                     0:58:38  15'25"
 12. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65    hamok                    0:58:40  15'26"
 13. NUYTS An                    BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:00:01  15'47"
 14. VANHOUT Tinne               BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:04:17  16'54"
 15. SOORS Linda                 BEL  D35    Borasca                  1:07:25  17'44"
 16. HUYSKENS Christiane         BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   1:07:43  17'49"
 17. LUYTEN Jacqueline           BEL  D55    Omega                    1:09:17  18'13"
 18. LAMMEL Barbara              BEL  D60    VV0 96                   1:18:53  20'45"
 19. GIELEN Hélène               BEL  D60    hamok                    1:42:15  26'54"
     VANHEES Lutgart             BEL  D50    Borasca                  not classified
Top

D:06 , 2200 m


  1. DE JONGHE Marthe            BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:49:41  22'35"
Top

D:07 , 2600 m


  1. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-12   Omega                    0:25:40   9'52"
  2. VERDEYEN Elke               BEL  D-12   Omega                    0:29:14  11'14"
  3. OOMS Laura                  BEL  D-10   Borasca                  0:50:41  19'29"
  4. OOMS Kirsten                BEL  D-14   Borasca                  0:51:38  19'51"
  5. VOLDERS Axelle              BEL  D-10   VV0 96                   0:52:40  20'15"
  6. VAN DER STOCK Jo            BEL  D35    Omega                    1:22:50  31'51"
  7. OEYEN Kristel               BEL  D-10   V.V.O.                   1:38:47  37'59"
Top

H:01 , 8800 m


  1. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H21    hamok                    0:49:57   5'40"
  2. HENDRICKX Pieter            BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:52:42   5'59"
  3. MARIEN Tom                  BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:53:56   6'07"
  4. VAN OPSTAL Adrie            NED  H50    K.O.L.                   0:54:08   6'09"
  5. JACOBS François             BEL  H45    Omega                    0:56:01   6'21"
  6. HENDRICKX Tomas             BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:56:20   6'24"
  7. FRANSSEN Desmond            BEL  H21    TROL                     0:56:53   6'27"
  8. HERMANS Luc                 BEL  H40    hamok                    0:58:10   6'36"
  9. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21    hamok                    0:58:14   6'37"
 10. HENDRICKX Wannes            BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:59:26   6'45"
 11. THIELS Stefan               BEL  H35    Omega                    1:00:10   6'50"
 12. TIREZ Guy                   BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   1:00:27   6'52"
 13. MERTENS Gert                BEL  H40    Borasca                  1:01:33   6'59"
 14. HENDRICKX Roger             BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:01:44   7'00"
 15. SCHILDERMANS Bob            BEL  H21    hamok                    1:01:50   7'01"
 16. CLAPUYT François            BEL  H21    A.S.U.B.                 1:02:11   7'03"
 17. GRAAFMANS John              NED  H35    KOVZ                     1:02:34   7'06"
 18. VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas        BEL  H21    hamok                    1:03:02   7'09"
 19. PEETERS Dominique           BEL  H45    Borasca                  1:04:57   7'22"
 20. GILLET Christian            BEL  H40    A.S.U.B.                 1:05:59   7'29"
 21. GENAR Jeremy                BEL  H-18   TROL                     1:06:14   7'31"
 22. RENDERS Willy               BEL  H50    hamok                    1:06:35   7'33"
 23. GELDOF Vladimir             BEL  H35    hamok                    1:06:56   7'36"
 24. BUYTAERT Frank              BEL  H35    V.V.O.                   1:08:15   7'45"
 25. KUIPER Albert Jan           NED  H40    KOVZ                     1:11:29   8'07"
 26. FRANCET Sven                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:19:50   9'04"
 27. JANSSENS Gert               BEL  H21    hamok                    1:20:17   9'07"
 28. OOMS Jean                   BEL  H65    hamok                    1:35:16  10'49"
Top

H:02 , 7900 m


  1. MELLEBEEK Bart              BEL  H40    hamok                    0:46:27   5'52"
  2. VERDEYEN Guido              BEL  H40    Omega                    0:48:04   6'05"
  3. LAENEN Frans                BEL  H45    TROL                     0:48:22   6'07"
  4. TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H40    hamok                    0:50:15   6'21"
  5. VAN DE MOORTEL Roel         BEL  H35    Omega                    0:51:34   6'31"
  6. MEYNEN Koen                 BEL  H40    hamok                    0:55:54   7'04"
  7. AERTS Rudi                  BEL  H40    Omega                    0:56:31   7'09"
  8. WENS Michel                 BEL  H40    TROL                     0:57:03   7'13"
  9. ENGELEN Luc                 BEL  H40    hamok                    0:57:27   7'16"
 10. BAKELANTS Jelle             BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:58:00   7'20"
 11. CLAPUYT Philippe            BEL  H50    A.S.U.B.                 0:58:05   7'21"
 12. JACOBS Jos                  BEL  H45    Borasca                  0:59:05   7'28"
 13. MARIEN Wim                  BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   0:59:25   7'31"
 14. HERREMANS Bart              BEL  H35    hamok                    1:00:00   7'35"
 15. LEMMENS Jan                 BEL  H45    Omega                    1:00:22   7'38"
 16. LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45    Omega                    1:01:25   7'46"
 17. HANNES Peter                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:05:18   8'15"
 18. CORSTJENS Rudi              BEL  H40    hamok                    1:09:23   8'46"
 19. GEVAERT Christophe          BEL  H35    VV0 96                   1:27:12  11'02"
 20. VERSTRAETE Steve            BEL  H40    hamok                    1:29:53  11'22"
 21. NUYTS Karel                 BEL  H45    hamok                    1:34:49  12'00"
 22. KRAMPILTZ Richard           BEL  H55    hamok                    2:04:45  15'47"
     DILLEN Gerry                BEL  H40    VV0 96                   not classified
     GENAR Dirk                  BEL  H40    TROL                     not classified
     JACOBS Dirk                 BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   not classified
     KEUPPENS Karl               BEL  H40    Omega                    not classified
     MAES Johan                  BEL  H40    hamok                    not classified
     SURINX Johan                BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   not classified
     VAN RIEL Joeri              BEL  H35    TROL                     not classified
Top

H:03 , 7000 m


  1. CLOOSTERMANS Luc            BEL  H45    hamok                    0:45:32   6'30"
  2. DEFERME Gunther             BEL  H35    hamok                    0:47:19   6'45"
  3. HOEKX Willy                 BEL  H50    hamok                    0:47:20   6'45"
  4. WALLAERT Patrick            BEL  H50    Omega                    0:48:34   6'56"
  5. VAN DYCK Erik               BEL  H40    TROL                     0:49:39   7'05"
  6. ROBRECHTS Johan             BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:50:22   7'11"
  7. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45    Omega                    0:52:27   7'29"
  8. VANDIJCK Jackie             BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:53:45   7'40"
  9. BAKELANTS Alfons            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:53:52   7'41"
 10. VAN CANEGHEM Albert         BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:54:54   7'50"
 11. TOELEN Jan                  BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:57:37   8'13"
 12. DAMS Freddy                 BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:57:39   8'14"
 13. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:58:28   8'21"
 14. DE VRIENDT Adrien           BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:58:58   8'25"
 15. HERMANS Eddy                BEL  H50    Omega                    0:59:15   8'27"
 16. BELMANS Jozef               BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:01:01   8'42"
 17. VANHAEREN Luc               BEL  H50    hamok                    1:01:45   8'49"
 18. ADDIERS Chris               BEL  H50    Omega                    1:02:06   8'52"
 19. DEIJGERS Luc                BEL  H45    Omega                    1:02:12   8'53"
 20. FRANSSEN Jan                BEL  H45    TROL                     1:05:26   9'20"
 21. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55    TROL                     1:06:11   9'27"
 22. DE BAEDTS Marc              BEL  H40    TROL                     1:06:34   9'30"
 23. AERTS Andre                 BEL  H50    hamok                    1:07:35   9'39"
 24. PEETERS Karel               BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:08:17   9'45"
 25. DE HOUWER Jozef             BEL  H55    TROL                     1:09:31   9'55"
 26. VENNEKENS Filip             BEL  H21    hamok                    1:10:16  10'02"
 27. SCHUTJES Dominique          BEL  H55    hamok                    1:12:34  10'22"
 28. BYLEMANS Ivo                BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:14:28  10'38"
 29. VAN STEEN Marc              BEL  H50    Borasca                  1:15:01  10'43"
 30. MERTENS Bert                BEL  H21    Borasca                  1:15:03  10'43"
 31. AERTS Ludo                  BEL  H50    hamok                    1:15:08  10'43"
 32. FRANSSENS Aime              BEL  H60    TROL                     1:16:05  10'52"
 33. BELMANS François            BEL  H55    Borasca                  1:23:02  11'51"
 34. GILLAIN Pierre              BEL  H50    C.O. Pégase              1:24:29  12'04"
 35. DE CANNE Etienne            BEL  H50    Omega                    1:26:35  12'22"
 36. JAMROZIAK Richard           BEL  H45    hamok                    1:27:28  12'29"
     CLAES Johan                 BEL  H50    Borasca                  not classified
Top

H:04 , 5500 m


  1. MICHIELS Yannick            BEL  H-16   K.O.L.                   0:29:54   5'26"
  2. MARIEN Jef                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:41:50   7'36"
  3. NIJST Ferdy                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:42:32   7'43"
  4. DILEN Tim                   BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:43:04   7'49"
  5. VANAKEN Roger               BEL  H55    Omega                    0:45:01   8'11"
  6. TIMMERS Ruben               BEL  H-20   hamok                    0:46:12   8'24"
  7. TIMMERMANS Ivo              BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:47:01   8'32"
  8. NUYTS Frederik              BEL  H50    Borasca                  0:47:58   8'43"
  9. MEYNEN Frederik             BEL  H-16   hamok                    0:48:53   8'53"
 10. GILLET Julien               BEL  H-14   A.S.U.B.                 0:48:59   8'54"
 11. BRIERS Wim                  BEL  H21    V.V.O.                   0:50:49   9'14"
     VANDERSTRAETEN Vic          BEL  H60    hamok                    0:50:49   9'14"
 13. VANOTTERDIJK Maurice        BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:50:50   9'14"
 14. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-16   Omega                    0:50:58   9'15"
 15. GEUDENS Bert                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:51:31   9'22"
 16. BLOEMEN Remi                BEL  H60    TROL                     0:51:34   9'22"
 17. SCHEELEN Fernand            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:53:19   9'41"
 18. TIMMERS Roger               BEL  H45    hamok                    0:53:35   9'44"
 19. COURSIER Alex               BEL  H60    TROL                     0:54:36   9'55"
 20. MELLEBEEK Phil              BEL  H65    hamok                    0:54:50   9'58"
 21. BIERKENS Jan                BEL  H40    hamok                    0:55:03  10'00"
 22. GOOSSENS Georges            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:55:49  10'08"
 23. BRIERS Marc                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:55:52  10'09"
 24. VANDENBERK Henri            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:56:51  10'20"
 25. VANHOUT Jef                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:57:37  10'28"
 26. GEBOERS Fernand             BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:57:48  10'30"
 27. VOLDERS Roger               BEL  H55    Omega                    0:57:54  10'31"
 28. ADRIAENSSENS Niels          BEL  H21    V.V.O.                   0:58:17  10'35"
 29. MITCHELL William            GBR  H60    Omega                    1:00:53  11'04"
 30. VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter     BEL  H55    Omega                    1:02:09  11'18"
 31. NIJSTEN Noël                BEL  H35    Borasca                  1:04:12  11'40"
     SCHONEWILLE Kasper          NED  H-16   Borasca                  1:04:12  11'40"
 33. WAELBERS Jan                BEL  H75    Omega                    1:05:13  11'51"
 34. GEUKENS Luc                 BEL  H40    V.V.O.                   1:07:20  12'14"
 35. DIRX Lieven                 BEL  H40    V.V.O.                   1:08:45  12'30"
 36. GOOSSENS Djef               BEL  H-18   VV0 96                   1:09:17  12'35"
 37. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60    hamok                    1:10:04  12'44"
 38. VAN DINGENEN Roger          BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:11:26  12'59"
 39. OPDEKAMP Willy              BEL  H50    Borasca                  1:12:28  13'10"
 40. BOSMANS Willy               BEL  H60    Omega                    1:13:26  13'21"
 41. DE CAN Jan                  BEL  H-20   V.V.O.                   1:14:54  13'37"
 42. ADRIAENSSENS Leo            BEL  H55    hamok                    1:15:25  13'42"
 43. WILLEKENS Gunter            BEL  H40    VV0 96                   1:15:53  13'47"
 44. NIJSTEN Roland              BEL  H50    Borasca                  1:25:14  15'29"
 45. SCHONEWILLE Ruud            NED  H60    Borasca                  1:25:20  15'30"
 46. VANDERVELPEN François       BEL  H55    Omega                    1:27:07  15'50"
 47. GEYPEN Eddie                BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:46:25  19'20"
 48. GRAULS Jacques              BEL  H65    Omega                    1:54:23  20'47"
     BUKENBERGS André            BEL  H60    hamok                    not classified
Top

H:05 , 3800 m


  1. GILLET Thomas               BEL  H-12   A.S.U.B.                 0:29:56   7'52"
  2. DE RIJK Adrianus            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:33:47   8'53"
  3. REYNDERS Denis              BEL  H75    K.O.L.                   0:34:00   8'56"
  4. VERAGTEN Francois           BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:36:06   9'30"
  5. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:36:32   9'36"
  6. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur     BEL  H70    hamok                    0:40:08  10'33"
  7. BLOEMEN Tristan             BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:45:31  11'58"
  8. CALLENS Albert              BEL  H65    Omega                    0:46:07  12'08"
  9. VAN DE MOORTEL Frans        BEL  H70    Omega                    0:46:22  12'12"
 10. CLOOSTERMANS Bart           BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:47:21  12'27"
 11. BARDYN Bruno Sr.            BEL  H70    Borasca                  0:48:23  12'43"
 12. VANDEPUTTE Jan              BEL  H21    V.V.O.                   0:54:38  14'22"
 13. DEIJGERS Jean               BEL  H70    Omega                    0:55:51  14'41"
 14. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-14   TROL                     0:58:05  15'17"
 15. HUYGENS Jean                BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   1:07:37  17'47"
 16. KERGER André                BEL  H70    Omega                    1:07:54  17'52"
 17. BELLEMANS Walter            BEL  H45    TROL                     1:09:09  18'11"
 18. BEELAERT Norbert            BEL  H70    hamok                    1:21:02  21'19"
 19. GEYPEN Tom                  BEL  H-18   K.O.L.                   1:29:44  23'36"
     AERTS Roger                 BEL  H70    Omega                    not classified
     TOELEN Roger                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   not classified
     VERVOORT Nick               BEL  H-14   TROL                     not classified
Top

H:06 , 2200 m


  1. MELIS Luc                   BEL  H45    hamok                    0:36:20  16'30"
  2. MARI╦N Jan                  BEL  H40    V.V.O.                   0:36:24  16'32"
  3. PELCKMANS Adriaan           BEL  H-18   TROL                     0:40:02  18'11"
  4. DE JONGHE Freek             BEL  H-10   V.V.O.                   0:40:17  18'18"
  5. VERSTRAETE Gunter           BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:46:35  21'10"
  6. BUYTAERT Sverre             BEL  H-10   V.V.O.                   0:50:27  22'55"
  7. HUYSKENS Geert              BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:56:07  25'30"
     DILLEN Matthias             BEL  H-12   V.V.O.                   not classified
Top

H:07 , 2600 m


  1. KEUPPENS Arno               BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:24:45   9'31"
  2. GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:31:07  11'58"
  3. BIERKENS Lennert            BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:38:06  14'39"
  4. GEUKENS Anton               BEL  H-10   hamok                    1:37:50  37'37"
Top

Total


     hamok                        66
     K.O.L.                       59
     Omega                        48
     TROL                         26
     Borasca                      19
     VV0 96                       15
     A.S.U.B.                      6
     V.V.O.                        5
     C.O. Pégase                   2
     KOVZ                          2
     O.L.V. Eifel                  1
     Olifant                       1
                         Total:  250

     HD-18 :  35         HD20+ : 215