Teunenberg
Olen 10.12.2006
hamok

Last updated: 10/12/2006 @ 13:50:47 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Courses D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total

D:01 , 9100 m


  1. SALLAERTS Saartje           BEL  D-20   K.O.L.                   1:17:28   8'30"
  2. WOUTERS Leen                BEL  D40    Omega                    1:19:13   8'42"
  3. PUT Els                     BEL  D45    Omega                    1:20:37   8'51"
  4. VAN OPSTAL Lieke            NED  D21    K.O.L.                   1:21:29   8'57"
Top

D:03 , 7100 m


  1. FABR╔ Miek                  BEL  D-18   Omega                    0:56:43   7'59"
  2. LOYSCH Greta                BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   1:06:35   9'22"
  3. IGNOUL Jeanne               BEL  D55    Omega                    1:17:03  10'51"
  4. SOULLIAERT Heidi            BEL  D21    TROL                     1:20:35  11'20"
  5. TAFFEIREN Martine           BEL  D45    hamok                    1:26:37  12'11"
     VERAGHTERT Els              BEL  D21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     not classified
Top

D:04 , 5500 m


  1. VANDEWEYER Marijs           BEL  D40    hamok                    0:48:34   8'49"
  2. VERDEYEN Sien               BEL  D-16   Omega                    0:49:37   9'01"
  3. VERBERNE An                 BEL  D35    hamok                    0:54:49   9'57"
  4. DE MEYER Betty              BEL  D40    TROL                     0:55:44  10'07"
  5. SWINNEN Lea                 BEL  D50    Omega                    0:57:40  10'29"
  6. LENAERTS Marie-Kris         BEL  D45    K.O.L.                   0:58:11  10'34"
  7. KROLS Hilde                 BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   0:58:18  10'35"
  8. HENDRICKX Liset             BEL  D50    Omega                    0:58:39  10'39"
  9. VANHOUT Elly                BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   0:59:33  10'49"
 10. VERCAEREN Hilde             BEL  D40    K.O.L.                   1:01:03  11'05"
 11. ROGGEMAN Greet              BEL  D21    Omega                    1:02:21  11'20"
 12. BYLOOS Brigitte             BEL  D40    hamok                    1:03:41  11'34"
 13. DIERCKX Karine              BEL  D40    Omega                    1:04:14  11'40"
 14. ROELING Monica              NED  D50    TROL                     1:04:48  11'46"
 15. ROUSEREZ Annick             BEL  D40    A.S.U.B.                 1:04:52  11'47"
 16. BLOMMEN Paulette            BEL  D50    Omega                    1:04:56  11'48"
 17. DE BONDT Hilde              BEL  D40    TROL                     1:05:13  11'51"
 18. GEENS Lieve                 BEL  D55    TROL                     1:05:14  11'51"
 19. VERHAEGEN Marjan            BEL  D-16   Omega                    1:06:08  12'01"
 20. BAERTS Anita                BEL  D45    Borasca                  1:08:29  12'27"
 21. DRIESEN Marina              BEL  D45    Omega                    1:08:52  12'31"
 22. CORTHAUT Christel           BEL  D45    Borasca                  1:15:58  13'48"
 23. DE GROOT Annette            BEL  D21    hamok                    1:16:14  13'51"
 24. LUYTEN Susy                 BEL  D35    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:16:51  13'58"
 25. VALEE Ria                   BEL  D45    Omega                    1:27:38  15'56"
 26. HULSMANS Bernadette         BEL  D45    hamok                    1:29:05  16'11"
 27. DE BOCK Greta               BEL  D35    hamok                    1:33:33  17'00"
 28. BRESSELEERS Frie            BEL  D60    TROL                     1:53:21  20'36"
     MINET Martine               BEL  D45    O.L.V. Eifel             not classified
Top

D:05 , 4000 m


  1. VOLDERS Anne                BEL  D45    Omega                    0:48:57  12'14"
  2. LIMBORGS Nathalie           BEL  D-16   Omega                    0:51:13  12'48"
  3. VANHOREBEEK Myriam          BEL  D40    Omega                    0:55:27  13'51"
  4. PUT Anita                   BEL  D45    hamok                    0:57:02  14'15"
  5. MARIEN Gilberte             BEL  D60    K.O.L.                   0:57:12  14'18"
  6. TURCANU LUCIA               ROM  D21    TROL                     0:58:54  14'43"
  7. HENDRICKX Maria             BEL  D55    Omega                    1:00:51  15'12"
  8. ANTHONIS Gerd               BEL  D45    Omega                    1:02:52  15'42"
  9. WOUTERS Hilde               BEL  D45    Omega                    1:05:25  16'21"
 10. DELARBRE Maria              BEL  D55    hamok                    1:06:28  16'37"
 11. VANHOUT Tinne               BEL  D21    K.O.L.                   1:08:45  17'11"
 12. SPIESSENS Nicole            BEL  D50    K.O.L.                   1:11:59  17'59"
 13. MOENS Maria                 BEL  D65    Omega                    1:39:39  24'54"
 14. GOOS Roza                   BEL  D65    hamok                    1:41:34  25'23"
 15. BELLEMANS Kathleen          BEL  D21    TROL                     1:58:13  29'33"
 16. GIELEN Hélène               BEL  D60    hamok                    2:04:04  31'00"
 17. GRAULS Joanna               BEL  D70    Omega                    2:09:16  32'18"
 18. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth     BEL  D60    Omega                    2:09:25  32'21"
     HUYSKENS Christiane         BEL  D55    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

D:06 , 2900 m


  1. FERNANDES Fatima            BEL  D21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     0:33:11  11'26"
  2. THIELS Hannah               BEL  D-10   VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:22:12  28'20"
     SCHROYEN Maria              BEL  D60    K.O.L.                   not classified
Top

D:07 , 3100 m


  1. THEYS Charlotte             BEL  D-12   Omega                    0:26:57   8'41"
  2. DEIJGERS Jill               BEL  D-12   Omega                    0:39:25  12'42"
  3. VERDEYEN Elke               BEL  D-10   Omega                    0:41:05  13'15"
  4. NYS Aline                   BEL  D45    TROL                     0:45:02  14'31"
  5. COOLEN Hilde                BEL  D45    Omega                    1:00:02  19'21"
Top

H:01 , 9100 m


  1. HOEKX Jeroen                BEL  H-20   hamok                    0:56:54   6'15"
  2. HENRIKSSON Tomas            SWE  H21    TROL                     0:59:21   6'31"
  3. MELLEBEEK Bart              BEL  H40    hamok                    0:59:29   6'32"
  4. HENDRICKX Wannes            BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   0:59:43   6'33"
  5. VAN OPSTAL Adrie            NED  H50    K.O.L.                   1:03:10   6'56"
  6. THIELS Stefan               BEL  H35    Omega                    1:03:21   6'57"
  7. BOONS TOMMIE                BEL  H21    Omega                    1:04:29   7'05"
  8. FRANSSEN Winston            BEL  H21    TROL                     1:04:35   7'05"
  9. BAKELANTS Jelle             BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:05:39   7'12"
 10. TIMMERS Ronny               BEL  H21    hamok                    1:06:16   7'16"
 11. GELDOF Vladimir             BEL  H35    hamok                    1:06:47   7'20"
 12. WENS Michel                 BEL  H40    TROL                     1:08:12   7'29"
 13. SCHILDERMANS Bob            BEL  H21    hamok                    1:08:22   7'30"
 14. PEETERS Dominique           BEL  H45    Borasca                  1:08:31   7'31"
 15. DE BRUYN David              BEL  H21    TROL                     1:10:53   7'47"
 16. KUIPER Albert Jan           NED  H40    KOVZ                     1:11:08   7'49"
 17. DE BRUYN Sam                BEL  H21    TROL                     1:11:15   7'49"
 18. BAKELANTS Siegfried         BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   1:13:01   8'01"
 19. LEMMENS Jan                 BEL  H45    Omega                    1:14:08   8'08"
 20. FRANCET Sven                BEL  H35    hamok                    1:14:41   8'12"
 21. THOREZ Janik                BEL  H21    Omega                    1:18:15   8'35"
 22. NICQUE William              BEL  H45    TROL                     1:24:38   9'18"
 23. PEETERS Luc                 BEL  H50    hamok                    1:27:54   9'39"
 24. AERTS Dirk                  BEL  H40    V.V.O. Ind               1:46:39  11'43"
 25. KRAMPILTZ Richard           BEL  H50    hamok                    2:18:22  15'12"
     REULENS Tom                 BEL  H21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     not classified
     TOPS Johan                  BEL  H21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     not classified
Top

H:02 , 7900 m


  1. LAENEN Frans                BEL  H45    TROL                     0:53:48   6'48"
  2. WALLAERT Kim                BEL  H-20   Omega                    0:55:06   6'58"
  3. TIMMERS Guido               BEL  H40    hamok                    0:56:30   7'09"
  4. CLAES Marc                  BEL  H45    hamok                    0:58:01   7'20"
  5. KEUPPENS Karl               BEL  H40    Omega                    0:58:57   7'27"
  6. VAN GELDER Kris             BEL  H35    Omega                    0:59:59   7'35"
  7. DE VEIRMAN Andre            BEL  H40    TROL                     1:00:29   7'39"
  8. VANHAEREN Patrick           BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:00:32   7'39"
  9. DEN TROOSTER Geert          BEL  H21    Omega                    1:02:11   7'52"
 10. TOELEN Jan                  BEL  H40    K.O.L.                   1:04:56   8'13"
 11. HANNES Peter                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:05:34   8'17"
 12. DEN TROOSTER Tim            BEL  H21    Omega                    1:05:57   8'20"
 13. CAELEN Lucien               BEL  H45    Omega                    1:06:24   8'24"
 14. MARINUS Daniel              BEL  H40    TROL                     1:06:57   8'28"
 15. VERBERCK Benjamin           BEL  H45    TROL                     1:08:40   8'41"
 16. RENDERS Willy               BEL  H50    hamok                    1:10:32   8'55"
 17. DUCRO Dick                  BEL  H45    Omega                    1:11:46   9'05"
 18. DE BRUYN Jozef              BEL  H45    TROL                     1:12:08   9'07"
 19. DE ROECK Jean-Pierre        BEL  H40    Omega                    1:12:31   9'10"
 20. VAN BOSCH Patrick           BEL  H45    TROL                     1:12:58   9'14"
 21. AERTS Andre                 BEL  H50    hamok                    1:13:30   9'18"
 22. ROUSEREZ Marc               BEL  H40    A.S.U.B.                 1:14:34   9'26"
 23. CORSTJENS Rudi              BEL  H40    hamok                    1:15:45   9'35"
 24. LIJNEN Jos                  BEL  H40    hamok                    1:16:00   9'37"
 25. DE BRUYNE Albert            BEL  H55    Omega                    1:18:17   9'54"
 26. CLAES Johan                 BEL  H45    Borasca                  1:20:14  10'09"
 27. DE BAEDTS Marc              BEL  H40    TROL                     1:22:40  10'27"
 28. CEULEMANS Dirk              BEL  H40    Omega                    1:23:25  10'33"
 29. KERREMANS SVEN              BEL  H21    Indiv.                   1:25:35  10'50"
     AERTS Rudi                  BEL  H40    Omega                    not classified
     HUYSMANS Michaël            BEL  H35    Omega                    not classified
     SAILLART Alain              BEL  H35    hamok                    not classified
     VERDEYEN Guido              BEL  H40    Omega                    not classified
Top

H:03 , 7100 m


  1. MELIS Luc                   BEL  H45    hamok                    0:48:02   6'45"
  2. DEIJGERS Niel               BEL  H-18   Omega                    0:48:24   6'49"
  3. BAEYENS Leo                 BEL  H45    Omega                    0:50:17   7'04"
  4. GILOT Jos                   BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:51:10   7'12"
  5. BRUFFAERTS Jonathan         BEL  H-18   Omega                    0:52:28   7'23"
  6. VAN DE MOORTEL Roel         BEL  H21    Omega                    0:54:06   7'37"
  7. WALLAERT Patrick            BEL  H45    Omega                    0:54:09   7'37"
  8. LEEUWS Steven               BEL  H-18   Omega                    0:54:48   7'43"
  9. VERAGTERT Gie               BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   0:57:56   8'09"
 10. BOCKX Roger                 BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:57:57   8'09"
 11. SIMKENS Alfred              BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   0:58:35   8'15"
 12. HERMANS Eddy                BEL  H50    Omega                    0:59:10   8'20"
 13. THEYS Jan                   BEL  H45    Omega                    0:59:46   8'25"
 14. VAN DER ELST Jan            BEL  H40    Omega                    1:00:54   8'34"
 15. DEFERME Georges             BEL  H60    hamok                    1:02:28   8'47"
 16. HOMBROECKX Jean Paul        BEL  H50    hamok                    1:02:43   8'49"
 17. CORTHOUTS Paul              BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:02:48   8'50"
 18. BAKELANTS Alfons            BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:03:03   8'52"
 19. THIJS Jos                   BEL  H60    hamok                    1:03:18   8'54"
 20. DESMEDT Eddie               BEL  H55    TROL                     1:03:47   8'59"
 21. LIMBORGS Rudi               BEL  H45    Omega                    1:03:51   8'59"
 22. MAES Johan                  BEL  H40    hamok                    1:03:59   9'00"
 23. DEIJGERS Luc                BEL  H45    Omega                    1:04:16   9'03"
 24. ROBRECHTS Johan             BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:04:27   9'04"
 25. VANDIJCK Jackie             BEL  H50    K.O.L.                   1:05:30   9'13"
 26. DAMS Freddy                 BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:05:56   9'17"
 27. BELMANS Jozef               BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   1:06:02   9'18"
 28. LIEVENS Walter              BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:06:38   9'23"
 29. ADDIERS Chris               BEL  H50    Omega                    1:06:46   9'24"
 30. DHONT Marc                  BEL  H45    Omega                    1:07:30   9'30"
 31. BUYTAERT Anton              BEL  H55    Omega                    1:08:47   9'41"
 32. FABR╔ Dirk                  BEL  H40    Omega                    1:09:35   9'48"
 33. BERWAERTS Dirk              BEL  H50    hamok                    1:09:36   9'48"
 34. PEETERS Karel               BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:11:00  10'00"
 35. NUYTS Karel                 BEL  H45    hamok                    1:13:13  10'18"
 36. SCHEPERS Jos                BEL  H50    hamok                    1:13:44  10'23"
 37. RENOTTE Ben                 BEL  H45    K.O.L.                   1:13:50  10'23"
 38. FREDERICKX Guido            BEL  H40    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:14:24  10'28"
 39. BUGGENHOUT Jozef            BEL  H45    Omega                    1:15:45  10'40"
 40. VAN DER ELST Fred           BEL  H50    TROL                     1:15:46  10'40"
 41. FRANSSENS Aime              BEL  H60    TROL                     1:17:32  10'55"
 42. DE HOUWER Jozef             BEL  H55    TROL                     1:17:41  10'56"
 43. AERTS Ludo                  BEL  H50    hamok                    1:18:00  10'59"
 44. JAMROZIAK Richard           BEL  H45    hamok                    1:18:21  11'02"
 45. MULLER Eelco                NED  H35    AMOR                     1:19:13  11'09"
 46. BELMANS François            BEL  H55    Borasca                  1:21:28  11'28"
 47. CELIS PETER                 BEL  H21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:21:54  11'32"
 48. GEVAERT Christophe          BEL  H35    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     2:11:57  18'35"
     SLEUYTER Eric               BEL  H45    Indiv.                   not classified
     WIJNANTS BENNY              BEL  H45    Indiv.                   not classified
Top

H:04 , 5500 m


  1. HAHN Carlo                  DEN  H21    TROL                     0:36:43   6'40"
  2. CANTRE Rudy                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:40:38   7'23"
  3. MICHIELS Yannick            BEL  H-16   K.O.L.                   0:41:13   7'29"
  4. JANSSENS Gert               BEL  H21    hamok                    0:45:00   8'10"
  5. DEN TROOSTER Jozef          BEL  H60    Omega                    0:46:46   8'30"
  6. MEYNEN Frederik             BEL  H-16   hamok                    0:46:54   8'31"
  7. IN T GROEN Mike             NED  H60    TROL                     0:46:57   8'32"
     VAN DEN EYNDE Jan           BEL  H45    TROL                     0:46:57   8'32"
  9. NIJST Tino                  BEL  H21    Omega                    0:47:29   8'37"
 10. VANAKEN Roger               BEL  H55    Omega                    0:47:56   8'42"
 11. TIMMERMANS Ivo              BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:48:26   8'48"
 12. TIMMERMANS Georges          BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:48:35   8'49"
 13. TIMMERS Ruben               BEL  H-18   hamok                    0:50:59   9'16"
 14. SWERTS Danny                BEL  H40    hamok                    0:51:56   9'26"
 15. COURSIER Alex               BEL  H60    TROL                     0:52:08   9'28"
 16. MARIEN Jef                  BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:53:11   9'40"
 17. PEERS Gustaaf               BEL  H55    TROL                     0:53:15   9'40"
 18. TIMMERS Roger               BEL  H45    hamok                    0:53:48   9'46"
 19. WENS Frans                  BEL  H55    TROL                     0:54:33   9'55"
 20. VAN STEEN Marc              BEL  H50    Borasca                  0:56:57  10'21"
 21. HOUBEN Jos                  BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:57:32  10'27"
 22. OPDEKAMP Willy              BEL  H50    Borasca                  0:57:56  10'32"
 23. NIJST Ferdy                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   0:58:31  10'38"
 24. WIJNEN Benny                BEL  H35    hamok                    1:00:22  10'58"
 25. SCHEELEN Fernand            BEL  H55    hamok                    1:00:51  11'03"
 26. AERTS Roger                 BEL  H70    Omega                    1:01:12  11'07"
 27. NIJSTEN Tom                 BEL  H-16   Borasca                  1:01:22  11'09"
 28. BYLEMANS Jos                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:01:43  11'13"
 29. BLOEMEN Remi                BEL  H60    TROL                     1:02:03  11'16"
 30. VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter     BEL  H55    Omega                    1:03:25  11'31"
 31. MARI╦N BERT                 BEL  H21    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:03:35  11'33"
 32. BIERKENS Jan                BEL  H40    hamok                    1:03:41  11'34"
 33. HERMANS Koen                BEL  H35    hamok                    1:07:03  12'11"
 34. MITCHELL William            GBR  H60    Omega                    1:07:36  12'17"
 35. VANDENBERK Henri            BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   1:07:48  12'19"
 36. VAN DE PERRE Louis          BEL  H50    TROL                     1:08:51  12'31"
 37. WELLENS Fred                BEL  H60    hamok                    1:08:55  12'31"
 38. CONVENS Gert                BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:10:55  12'53"
 39. VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald         BEL  H60    TROL                     1:12:18  13'08"
 40. DESPIEGELEER Jan            BEL  H40    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:12:22  13'09"
 41. LEERS MARC                  BEL  H45    TROL                     1:13:08  13'17"
 42. VANDERVELPEN François       BEL  H55    Omega                    1:14:10  13'29"
 43. VAN HEES Jan                BEL  H65    K.O.L.                   1:26:57  15'48"
 44. GRAULS Jacques              BEL  H65    Omega                    1:35:22  17'20"
     CEUNEN Leon                 BEL  H55    K.O.L.                   not classified
     SCHONEWILLE Ruud            NED  H60    Borasca                  not classified
     VAN DEN EYNDE Stijn         BEL  H21    Indiv.                   not classified
Top

H:05 , 4000 m


  1. MELIS Toon                  BEL  H-14   hamok                    0:40:43  10'10"
  2. VINKX Frank                 BEL  H40    Omega                    0:42:18  10'34"
  3. VANOTTERDIJK Maurice        BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:45:50  11'27"
  4. THEYS Jeroen                BEL  H-14   Omega                    0:47:41  11'55"
  5. VERAGTEN Francois           BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   0:48:41  12'10"
  6. DE RIJK Adrianus            BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:51:16  12'48"
  7. TOELEN Roger                BEL  H70    K.O.L.                   0:51:55  12'58"
  8. MEYNEN Koen                 BEL  H40    hamok                    0:55:46  13'56"
  9. OOMS Michel                 BEL  H65    Omega                    0:56:30  14'07"
 10. CALLENS Albert              BEL  H60    Omega                    0:56:39  14'09"
 11. ADRIAENSSENS Leo            BEL  H55    hamok                    0:58:18  14'34"
 12. GEUDENS Bert                BEL  H60    K.O.L.                   1:05:31  16'22"
 13. VERSPEELT Peter             BEL  H55    TROL                     1:11:25  17'51"
 14. DEIJGERS Jean               BEL  H70    Omega                    1:14:56  18'44"
 15. SOULLIAERT Dirk             BEL  H35    VVO tienbeurtenkaart     1:15:54  18'58"
 16. KERGER André                BEL  H70    Omega                    1:21:24  20'21"
 17. BEELAERT Norbert            BEL  H65    hamok                    1:44:01  26'00"
 18. BELLEMANS Walter            BEL  H45    TROL                     1:56:14  29'03"
 19. HUYSKENS Geert              BEL  H21    K.O.L.                   2:01:41  30'25"
Top

H:06 , 2900 m


  1. FABR╔ Nelis                 BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:26:00   8'57"
  2. CEULEMANS Rob               BEL  H-10   Omega                    0:43:18  14'55"
  3. KREKELS Simon               BEL  H-10   TROL                     0:44:37  15'23"
  4. VAN BRUGGEN Mark            BEL  H60    TROL                     0:44:46  15'26"
  5. VAN LOMMEL Jan              BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:03:41  21'57"
  6. VANDEPUTTE Peter            BEL  H35    K.O.L.                   1:17:13  26'37"
Top

H:07 , 3100 m


  1. KEUPPENS Arno               BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:24:12   7'48"
  2. MARINUS Dieter              BEL  H-12   TROL                     0:25:39   8'16"
  3. VERVOORT Tom                BEL  H-12   TROL                     0:25:50   8'20"
  4. VERVOORT Nick               BEL  H-12   TROL                     0:27:34   8'53"
  5. PLESSERS Wouter             BEL  H-12   K.O.L.                   0:28:31   9'11"
  6. LEEUWS Evert                BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:32:16  10'24"
  7. RUTTEN Joppe                BEL  H-12   Omega                    0:34:03  10'59"
  8. VERVOORT Ben                BEL  H-12   TROL                     0:38:34  12'26"
  9. CLAES Kobe                  BEL  H-10   hamok                    0:44:21  14'18"
 10. GELDOF Ian                  BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:47:44  15'23"
 11. CLAES Kasper                BEL  H-12   hamok                    0:48:10  15'32"
 12. WOUTERS Louis               BEL  H75    K.O.L.                   1:00:12  19'25"
 13. CEULEMANS Wout              BEL  H-10   Omega                    1:17:34  25'01"
Top

Total


     Omega                        79
     hamok                        54
     K.O.L.                       53
     TROL                         44
     VVO tienbeurtenkaart         12
     Borasca                       9
     Indiv.                        4
     A.S.U.B.                      2
     AMOR                          1
     KOVZ                          1
     O.L.V. Eifel                  1
     V.V.O. Ind                    1
                         Total:  261

     HD-18 :  32         HD20+ : 229